Active
    Property Photos
    3144 Andorra Ct
    1. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    2. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    3. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    4. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    5. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    6. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    7. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    8. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    9. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    10. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    11. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    12. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    13. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    14. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    15. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    16. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    17. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    18. Image 0 For 3144 Andorra Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 3144 Andorra Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Price includes all utlities beautiful villa in village walk of naples venetian style gated community ideally located less than 5 miles from the vanderbilt beach, mercato, vaterside shops. This capri model offers 2 bedrooms suits with private bath on the opposite site of the unit, 2 car attached garage. Very clean and sunny unit with plenty of storage space and private screen lanai/porch. Village walk active resort style community offers restaurant, fitness, 3 pools, post office, beauty salon, 6 tennis courts, bocce, pickleball, social events, travel agency. Life is good in this friendly community of north naples close to everything!!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008233 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3144 Andorra Ct
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1905
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1540
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Library, Pickleball, Shuffleboard Court, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wheel Chair Access
    • Area Major: VILLAGE WALK
    • Parcel Number: 80400002204
    • Style: Ranch, Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7436 Plumbago Bridge Rd N202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

    7436 Plumbago Bridge Rd N202 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream retreat in paradise! This beautifully updated 2nd floor condo offers stunning lake views and a peaceful, modern lifestyle. Imagine starting your mornings with a coffee on the pri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066367
    2. Provided by Old Naples Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Bayer
    4. 239-404-1689
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2671 Citrus Lake Dr E-303, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,500.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

    2671 Citrus Lake Dr E-303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Top floor with elevator and lake views from lanai, master bedroom, living room and dining room. Brand new kitchen just installed and all carpet removed and new flooring throughout the unit. Tastefully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1380 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079074
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7127 Blue Juniper Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    7127 Blue Juniper Ct 201 More Like This

    Luxury, Location & Lifestyle in the Heart of North Naples! Available for annual rental IMMEDIATELY at $3,500 per month. Owner may consider a shorter term lease at a higher rate. This fully renovated a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000086
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Brittany Skotak, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7710 Ahoy Ave, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,950.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

    7710 Ahoy Ave More Like This

    Location, Location, Location...this home is ideally located in North Naples, minutes from the pristine Naples beaches, within close proximity to a large array of restaurants, shopping and A+ school di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1926 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081279
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Annette Brennan
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7774 Jewel Ln 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,800.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

    7774 Jewel Ln 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Furnished or Unfurnished 3 Bed / 2 Bath Condo in Emerald Lakes Annual Rental Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable, gated Emerald Lak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1299 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016294
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Joanna Lukaszczyk
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2110 Arielle Dr 108, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,200.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    2110 Arielle Dr 108 More Like This

    Beautiful 3/2 2nd floor condo in Pelican Marsh available for an ANNUAL . Enjoy your screened lanai looking out over the very tranquil lake and golf course. Arielle has also added new brick pavers to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1933 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073443
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2571 Citrus Lake Dr B202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,750.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    2571 Citrus Lake Dr B202 More Like This

    Experience the best of North Naples living in this beautifully updated second floor carriage home in the gated community of Lakeside. This bright and airy unit features nearly 1,600 square feet of liv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1590 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014948
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Victoria Burnett-Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6883 Redbay Park Rd 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,700.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    6883 Redbay Park Rd 102 More Like This

    Prime North Naples Location: This 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath condo is offered as an annual furnished rental in a desirable North Naples community. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a flex

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1570 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083559
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4768 San Carlo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    4768 San Carlo Ct More Like This

    Available for Rent Immediately, with FIRST MONTH RENT FREE. Experience the best of Naples living in this newly renovated 2 bedroom + den, 1,540 sq ft attached villa located in the highly sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1877 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005876
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Matthew Vos
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6800 Satinleaf Rd S 104, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $3,200.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

    6800 Satinleaf Rd S 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    For Rent Beautiful 3BR / 2BA Condo in Calusa Bay, Naples Available 4/16/2026 Minimum lease 3 months, 1 year lease preferred. Furnished. Luxury Lakeside Condo Rental in Calusa Bay, Naples: Experience t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1616 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014083
    2. Provided by Homecoin.com
    3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
    4. (888) 400-2513
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap