Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Autumn Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6777 Southern Oak Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3993
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226000276
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woods
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare and refined masterpiece nestled within one of North Naples most sought after communities. This extraordinary residence is the result of an inspired vision brought to life through meticulous cra
    Details for 3216 Harvest Moon Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4810
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8496574
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woodsunit Ii
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spectacular waterfront home in sought after Palm Harbor is replete with upgrades. Sleek architectural stylings are surrounded by lush curb appeal accompanied by a resort style, alfresco space. Wi
    Details for 6391 Old Mahogany Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2842
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226009526
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woods
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    All new and ready for you! Not an item was missed for your convenience with this new remodel in 2025. Featuring all new impact rated windows and doors, new garage door, gutters, new roof in 2024, floo
    Details for 6572 Chestnut Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2974
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225078691
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woods
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Ready to move right in! This beautifully updated two bedroom plus den home features a stunning modern kitchen, renovated bath
    Details for 6996 Burnt Sienna Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3034
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226002195
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woods
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming Two Story Home in Autumn Woods with First Floor Primary Suite & Pool Three Bedrooms + Open Den/Loft and 2 Full Bathrooms & ! Half Bathroom Welcome to this beautifully maintained single fam
    Details for 6737 Autumn Woods Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 8276
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226003885
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woods
    5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Newly vacated, this meticulously maintained gem of a single story home is an open book, use your imagination! Rooms shown as
    Details for 3126 Harvest Moon Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $814,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 215
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3175
    8. Acreage: 0.86 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8435248
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woodsunit Ii
    5. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Lakefront Home in Autumn Woods | Palm Harbor below appraised value. Set on over three quarters of an acre with its own private island, this custom built lakefront home offers a rare combin
    Details for 7143 Sugar Magnolia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2814
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226016400
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woods
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath single family home nestled in the heart of highly desirable North Naples. Perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this sin
    Details for 6984 Burnt Sienna Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2149
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226017534
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woods
    5. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spend your Winter in beautiful Naples, FL. This fully turnkey, furnished 3 bedroom 2 bathroom with private pool is available
    Details for 6453 Autumn Woods Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2191
    6. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226013023
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Autumn Woods
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great location,Wonderful community,beautiful pool with a lovely back yard. no pets allowed.
    XML Sitemap