Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    1. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    2. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    3. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    4. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    5. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    6. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    7. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    8. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    9. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    10. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    11. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    12. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    13. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    14. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    15. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    16. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    17. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    18. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    19. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    20. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    21. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    22. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    23. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    24. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    25. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    26. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    27. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    28. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    29. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    30. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    31. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    32. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    33. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    34. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    35. Image 0 For 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,250,000

    Address: 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Stunning beachfront condo with spectacular Gulf views and year round sunsets! Directly on the beautiful white sands of Vanderbilt Beach. This rare to market condo with 3 bedrooms and 3 baths corner residence has an expansive wraparound lanai giving you incredible views. Spacious open floorplan with plenty of room for dining and relaxing. Casa Grande is a relaxing and quiet community with only 26 residences. Comes with one secured garage parking space. Gated, sparkling beachside pool, bbq grill, social room, additional gated parking on the bayside, climate controlled storage, secured lobby, kayak and chair storage. The Casa Grande is perfectly located near the Ritz Carlton and LaPlaya which offers private beach and golf memberships and is a short drive to the Mercato Shopping center with shops, restaurants, bars, and entertainment. Wake up to incredible Gulf views, and enjoy beachfront access in your new home or vacation getaway!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012807 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 303
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $2,250,000
    • Price sqft: $910
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 2472
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Screened Balcony, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2014
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Pool, Storage, Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20600
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Wet Bar
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 25730320006
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6597 Nicholas Blvd 401, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,275,000.00 ($598.68 / sqft )

    6597 Nicholas Blvd 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful, bright, and modern corner end unit in the fantastic Cap Ferrat; updated, offered furnished and ready for you for the season. The primary bedroom offers privacy and sunset views, separate wa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223063002
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Paul Arpin
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 708 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,200,000.00 ($795.37 / sqft )

    708 100th Ave N New Construction More Like This

    Discover an extraordinary new luxury home in Naples Park, crafted by The Glendale Group of Southwest Floridaan esteemed builder known for impeccable quality, innovative design, and high end finishes.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2766 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225025311
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Matt Bianchini
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 658 93rd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,350,000.00 ($849.60 / sqft )

    658 93rd Ave N New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Location, location, location! This brand new luxury home is perfectly situated on the coveted 600 block of 93rd Avenue in Nap

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2766 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225030593
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Matt Bianchini
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 638 93rd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,350,000.00 ($849.60 / sqft )

    638 93rd Ave N New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2766 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070289
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Matt Bianchini
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 591 93rd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,699,900.00 ($696.03 / sqft )

    591 93rd Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Modern Beauty is just steps from the beach, located on the desirable 500 block of 93rd Ave (X500 flood zone) Quality built with masonry construction, precast concrete floor and concrete topping

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3879 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070902
    2. Provided by Gulf Breeze Real Estate LC
    3. Contact Nancy Thomas Manley, PA
    4. 239-213-1620
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 605 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,500,000.00 ($632.27 / sqft )

    605 91st Ave N More Like This

    BRAND NEW REMODEL! 2015 built coastal gem along 91st; the closest street in Naples Park to Vanderbilt Beach with no neighbors to the south, a half mile to sandy white beaches & less than a mile to Mer

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081073
    2. Provided by Your Naples Realty LLC
    3. Contact Emily Konopasek
    4. 239-300-0926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 803 96th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,345,000.00 ($526.49 / sqft )

    803 96th Ave N New Construction More Like This

    BUY A HOME THAT SUPPORTS ITSELF WHILE YOUR FAMILY USES IT! TURNKEY AND FULLY FURNISHED and ready for your use or Airbnb renters. This home was designed specifically with short term rental income in mi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4454 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081866
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Laurie Mann
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6802 Pelican Bay Blvd 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,150,000.00 ($467.29 / sqft )

    6802 Pelican Bay Blvd 1002 More Like This

    A rare opportunity awaits to own a modern style villa that lives like a single family home. This 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bath, two story residence is surrounded by a lush tropical landscaped garden, cre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4601 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083242
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Adam Carriero
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 522 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,064,933.00 ($749.52 / sqft )

    522 98th Ave N New Construction More Like This

    Completed New Construction Within 1 Mile of Vanderbilt Beach! Stunning new construction in Naples Park, thoughtfully designed for luxury, comfort, and entertaining. Built by Premier Finishes and RG D

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2755 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000292
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Cynthia Torres
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 493 Willet Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,450,000.00 ($962.29 / sqft )

    493 Willet Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare investment opportunity and the only multifamily style residence currently available in the entire Connors area of Vanderbilt Beach. This exceptional Gulf access waterfront property offers versa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2546 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001094
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Buchalter
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap