Active
    Property Photos
    714 Reef Point Cir
    1. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    2. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    3. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    4. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    5. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    6. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    7. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    8. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    9. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    10. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    11. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    12. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    13. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    14. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    15. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    16. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    17. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    18. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    19. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    20. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    21. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    22. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    23. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    24. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    25. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    26. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    27. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    28. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    29. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    30. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    31. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    32. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    33. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    34. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    35. Image 0 For 714 Reef Point Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,500

    Address: 714 Reef Point Cir, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    4 Month Minimum. Nestled less than a mile from the pristine Vanderbilt Beach, this exquisitely renovated TURNKEY FURNISHED two bedroom, two bathroom villa with a two car garage offers a luxurious retreat. Soaring high ceilings, an abundance of natural light, and elegant porcelain tile flooring create an inviting ambiance, complemented by a serene private courtyard and newly redesigned master and guest bathrooms. The stunning modern kitchen boasts brand new stainless steel appliances, a spacious island with a bar area, and a wine refrigeratorperfect for entertaining or unwinding. The screened lanai flows effortlessly into an outdoor patio featuring a grill and lush backyard, ideal for evening relaxation. A short stroll or bike ride away, enjoy breathtaking nightly sunsets at Vanderbilt Beach! Beachwalk, a prestigious 24/7 gated community, enhances the experience with manicured landscaping, tennis courts, bocce ball, a community pool, spa, and clubhouse. Ideally positioned west of US 41, Beachwalk is mere minutes from the upscale Mercato shopping and dining district, Publix, CVS, theaters, a walk in clinic, and the Ritz Carlton Golf Resort & Spa. Extensive walking/biking paths further enhance its family friendly appeal, making it a lock and leave paradise for snowbirds, retirees, and year round residents seeking the quintessential Southwest Florida escape.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012519 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 714 Reef Point Cir
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $8,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1986
    • Bldg sqft: 2017
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1347
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BEACHWALK
    • Parcel Number: 00172920005
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 260 Southbay Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,000.00 ($14.29 / sqft )

    260 Southbay Dr 204 More Like This

    Available Now December 2025 and 2026 Season | Weekly or Monthly Rentals! Call for current availability and rate specials also listed on multiple booking platforms. Welcome to Vanderbilt Palms, you

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060401
    2. Provided by The Real Estate Connection LLC
    3. Contact Tina Falzarano Bajraktarevic
    4. 239-352-9870
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 765 Willowbrook Dr 1503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

    765 Willowbrook Dr 1503 More Like This

    First floor immaculately maintained residence located within one of Naples' most desirable communities. Bright western exposure with lush landscaping and partial golf course views from the screened &

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064243
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1102, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.92 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1102 More Like This

    Vanderbilt Beach Area Top Floor Condo Walking Distance to the Beach Gulf of Mexico Views! Enjoy magnificent views of gulf sunsets and the bay from this rarely available top floor condo. This spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066377
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.33 / sqft )

    10686 Gulf Shore Dr A302 More Like This

    Great water Bay views from this updated 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 bath condominium. Decorated in a beach theme with original art work and many charming touches, this residence is well equipped with all t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072146
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17 Bluebill Ave 1104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )

    17 Bluebill Ave 1104 More Like This

    STILL AVAILABLE FOR FEBRUARY AND/OR MARCH 2025. Breath taking views of the Gulf and bay backwater views from this top floor condominium. Upgrades include bone tile in all living areas. A beach the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072148
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 724 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($4.07 / sqft )

    724 100th Ave N More Like This

    Beautifully remodeled and fully furnished beach house in Naples Park! Just minutes from the Gulf, this pet friendly rental offers a private heated pool & spa, a fully fenced yard for privacy, and styl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073640
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denisse Viera, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,000.00 ($6.41 / sqft )

    10684 Gulf Shore Dr B-305 More Like This

    Fantastic location!!! See sunrise and sunsets from this 2 bedroom + Den 2 bath condo. Monte Carlo is a gated community located directly across the street from Vanderbilt Beach and close to Wiggin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060648
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Lambiance Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $8,500.00 ($5.67 / sqft )

    200 Lambiance Cir 101 More Like This

    Rented for season 2025. Sunny lake views from comfortable first floor condo in much loved community. Single car garage, eat in kitchen, king in master twins in guest. Close to the pool and social cent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073913
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Bluebill Ave 205, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,900.00 ($4.26 / sqft )

    15 Bluebill Ave 205 More Like This

    Available for march and april 2026. November/december 2025. Beautiful wide bay and sunset views from this cozy little piece of paradise. Walk to the beach or just sit by an amazing sunny pool. Friendl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1853 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073930
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000.00 ($6.25 / sqft )

    6361 Pelican Bay Blvd 904 More Like This

    Stunning Seasonal Rental in Pelican Bay, St. Lucia Welcome to your Naples retreat! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking Gulf views and all the comforts of lu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073763
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap