Active
    Property Photos
    10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    1. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    2. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    3. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    4. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    5. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    6. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    7. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    8. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    9. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    10. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    11. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    12. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    13. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    14. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    15. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    16. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    17. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    18. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    19. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    20. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    21. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    22. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    23. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    24. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    25. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    26. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    27. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    28. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    29. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    30. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    31. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    32. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    33. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    34. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    35. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    36. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    37. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    38. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    39. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    40. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    41. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    42. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    43. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    44. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    45. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    46. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    47. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    48. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    49. Image 0 For 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $479,900

    Address: 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Location, location, location! Extremely RARE 1st floor "Barrington" model condo offered TURNKEY furnished (move in ready!) in Veranda I with low HOA fees, a NEW roof, stone pavers instead of concrete driveways and sidewalks, and excellent location! Veranda I is just a stone's throw from the pool, fitness center, driving range, clubhouse and all of Heritage Bay's incredible, resort style amenities! The Barrington features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, an office/den, with both front and back lanais, and this one boasts upgrades like Level 3 cabinets and granite countertops, crown molding, and a great sunrise golf view! Heritage Bay features a stunning 27 hole Lewis Azinger designed golf course and aqua driving range. The grand clubhouse offers diverse dining options, elegant event spaces, and a lively social scene. Have a bite to eat in The Grille Room a casual indoor/outdoor bar & dining area, with an incredible southern view of the 27th green. Enjoy reciprocal play with 50+ clubs from May 1 October 30. Members can also enjoy a resort style pool area with heated spa & 'The Cabana' poolside bar & grille with a full service kitchen. The community also includes a top notch tennis program with 7 har tru clay courts, pickleball & bocce courts, and a state of the art fitness center. With a calendar full of events and activities, Heritage Bay ensures a vibrant and luxurious lifestyle for its members. Whether you're a golf enthusiast or simply looking for serene views and luxury living, Heritage Bay offers it all.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010146 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10200 Heritage Bay Blvd 112
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $479,900
    • Price sqft: $279
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1717
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1414
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15316
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 79873400046
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 112
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Pond, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2953 Everglades Boulevard N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $499,900.00 ($276.95 / sqft )

    2953 Everglades Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home set on an impressive 1.17 acre lot along Everglades Blvd N. This bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home with a den/bonus room fea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1805 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.17 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8451765
    2. Provided by IMAGINE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact David Dezeme
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4220 64th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $449,000.00 ($254.25 / sqft )

    4220 64th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    . New construction with many upgrades included built in closets, entertainment unit in living room, the house have the osmosis reverse water system ,impact doors and windows,asphalt driveway

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1766 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225073792
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Yaima Agete
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3538 29th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $534,900.00 ($223.06 / sqft )

    3538 29th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    New construction ready in 30 days

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2398 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226015636
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Adrian Cabrera Herrera
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9052 Glenforest Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $479,000.00 ($244.26 / sqft )

    9052 Glenforest Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,566 sq ft of comfortable living space in a prime location! Perfectly situated on a desirable end lot next to the side gate,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1961 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050832
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Barnett, PA
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2351 Montserrat Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $530,000.00 ($226.69 / sqft )

    2351 Montserrat Ln 101 More Like This

    Experience Elevated Lakefront Living in LaMorada!! Discover the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom coach home, ideally situated within the highly sought af

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005688
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Tony Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 585 41st Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $549,000.00 ($304.83 / sqft )

    585 41st Ave Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Sunny and modern, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath plus den home boasts a desirable split wing layout on a spacious 1.14 acre lot in Golden Gate Estates. Built with energy efficient systems, bright interiors, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1801 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025005449
    2. Provided by Homecoin.com
    3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
    4. (888) 400-2513
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4353 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $547,000.00 ($264.89 / sqft )

    4353 22nd Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    Don't miss out on this meticulously crafted home in Golden Gate Estate, just one block from Randall Blvd. This beautiful floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The garage has been converted i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226006149
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nanda Acosta
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2842 8th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $535,000.00 ($238.52 / sqft )

    2842 8th Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    Offering exceptional value, this well maintained estate home delivers comfort with a bright, coastal inspired feel. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, the residence offers an open floor plan ideal for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2243 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225084335
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Kevin Aizenshtat
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4437 60th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $570,000.00 ($223.71 / sqft )

    4437 60th Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION!!. Ready to move in. This spectacular home is located on 1.14 acres and features a bright and open living and dining room with a very spacious 3 bed+ Den, 2 bath, and 2 cars gar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2548 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025022976
    2. Provided by JPM Realty Advisors, LLC
    3. Contact Odalys Luis
    4. (305) 401-6253
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1654 Double Eagle Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $525,000.00 ($143.84 / sqft )

    1654 Double Eagle Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath golf course home is located in the Valencia Golf and Country Club community. On the main level, enjoy the generous and open floor plan with plenty of room for enterta

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225011620
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sarah Burke
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap