Active
    Property Photos
    4220 64th Ave Ne
    1. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    2. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    3. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    4. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    5. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    6. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    7. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    8. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    9. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    10. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    11. Image 0 For 4220 64th Ave Ne
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $449,000

    Address: 4220 64th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    . New construction with many upgrades included built in closets, entertainment unit in living room, the house have the osmosis reverse water system ,impact doors and windows,asphalt driveway
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073792 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4220 64th Ave Ne
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $449,000
    • Price sqft: $254
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1766
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Acreage: 1.14 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1214
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: GOLDEN GATE ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 38904480002
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Trees/Woods
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7948 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $410,000.00 ($173.80 / sqft )

    7948 Bristol Cir More Like This

    **Motivated Seller**Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable gated community of Bristol Pines. This well maintained home features a bright, open floor plan with v

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2359 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071954
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3702 66th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $510,000.00 ($192.45 / sqft )

    3702 66th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    Unapproved Short Sale.Absolutely Rare Find! A brand new 2025 construction with private guest suite, a separate 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with its own private entrance perfect for guests, in laws, or ren

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225037469
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Teresa Herraiz
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1557 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $525,000.00 ($156.16 / sqft )

    1557 Birdie Dr More Like This

    Welcome to your piece of paradise in Valencia Country Clubwhere comfort, space, and the Florida lifestyle come together. Enjoy lake views while sipping your coffee in your oversized screened in lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3362 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012685
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Dan Graham
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7738 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $429,900.00 ($238.83 / sqft )

    7738 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Tucked inside the gated community of The Preserve at Bristol Pines, this beautifully maintained corner unit townhouse offers the kind of easy Naples living that is hard not to love. With 3 bedrooms a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014492
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dodona Roboci, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2425 Orchard St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $489,900.00 ($205.58 / sqft )

    2425 Orchard St More Like This

    Beautifully built in 2022, this stunning Trevi Model offers over 2,000 sq ft of modern living in the highly desirable gated community of Orange Blossom Ranch.This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008466
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Alexander Guzman Martinez
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7415 Bristol Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $448,899.00 ($170.88 / sqft )

    7415 Bristol Cir More Like This

    Beautiful Move In Ready 3 Bedroom Townhome with Lake View! Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 story townhome offering 2,040 square feet of comfortable living space. Perfectly

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2627 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079217
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 780 20th Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $499,000.00 ($224.47 / sqft )

    780 20th Ave Nw More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Beautifully situated property just off Wilson Blvd, offering convenience while maintaining the privacy and charm of Golden Gate Estates. Ideally located near schools, sho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2223 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226007528
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Annette Echeverria
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2787 Orange Grove Trl E, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $524,900.00 ($175.14 / sqft )

    2787 Orange Grove Trl E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional Home with southern exposure. Featuring 3 bedrooms, one large flex room for entertainment and more, or full bedroom .2.5 Bath and low HOA fees. Brand new A/C system (2025). This home offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2997 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000431
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nick Lopardo
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4173 58 Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $510,000.00 ($192.45 / sqft )

    4173 58 Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    Unapproved Short Sale.100% UPLANDS***ENVIRONMENTAL REPORT ON FILE Rare Find! A brand new 2025 construction with private guest suite, a separate 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with its own private entranceperf

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2650 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225013100
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Teresa Herraiz
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Heydon Cir E, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $492,500.00 ($206.85 / sqft )

    2469 Heydon Cir E Virtual Tour More Like This

    **CUSTOM KITCHEN!!** This beautifully upgraded single story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a layout designed for comfort, functionality, and privacy. From the moment you step inside, the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2381 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025983
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap