Active
    Property Photos
    9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    1. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    2. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    3. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    4. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    5. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    6. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    7. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    8. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    9. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    10. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    11. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    12. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    13. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    14. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    15. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    16. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    17. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    18. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    19. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    20. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    21. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    22. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    23. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    24. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    25. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    26. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    27. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    28. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    29. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    30. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    31. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    32. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    33. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    34. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    35. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    36. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    37. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    38. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    39. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    40. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    41. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    42. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    43. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    44. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    45. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    46. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    47. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    48. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    49. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    50. Image 0 For 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $16,000

    Address: 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Sunsets on the balcony overlooking the Gulf all summer long?! Condo rental available April through October 2026 and April through October 2027. Beachfront end unit condominium located directly on Vanderbilt Beach offering a private balcony on the Gulf with panoramic water views from every angle. Floor to ceiling windows and sliding glass doors provide abundant natural light and showcase unobstructed Gulf and bay vistas throughout the residence. The open concept living and dining area flows seamlessly to the screened balcony, ideal for enjoying year round sunsets and coastal breezes. This two bedroom, two bathroom unit features a spacious primary suite with king bed, dual vanities, and walk in shower, while the guest bedroom offers two twin beds and a private bath. Residents enjoy direct beach access, a beachfront pool, an assigned parking space, a community meeting room off of the beach, guest parking, and elevator access. Conveniently located near Vanderbilt Beach dining and shopping, this property is available during off season and partial season months. Inquire today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009385 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9375 Gulf Shore Dr 401
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $16,000
    • Price sqft: $10
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1600
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1600
    • Other Structures: Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Pool, Community Room
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 401
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 805, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.73 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 805 More Like This

    Panoramic Paradise with Gorgeous Gulf and Sunset views from this perfectly appointed 3 bedroom/2 bath corner residence. Tastefully updated and furnished with spacious split floor plan, screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,300.00 ($8.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACH, BEACH, AND MORE BEACH! Experience the charm of this delightful 2BR/2BA condo, adorned with classic furnishings and offering all the comforts of home. There's no better way to spend your vacatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055153
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 302 More Like This

    Escape to paradise in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom terrace condo with breathtaking bay views and over 600 sq. ft. of private outdoor living spaceperfect for sunset cocktails, family dinners, or

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069078
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($8.32 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1404 More Like This

    ***Rented Jan, Feb March 2026***Discover the allure of elevated living in this 3bed/2 full bath, 14th floor Pelican Bay condo, where breathtaking vistas of the Gulf of Mexico await you at every turn.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1802 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057795
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Wendy Garber
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($6.76 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 305 More Like This

    Enjoy the best of coastal Naples at this beautifully located residence in Regatta at Vanderbilt Beach. With peaceful bay views, a private patio, and just a five minute walk to the beach, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2220 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002411
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Michal Serafin
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10701 Gulf Shore Dr 1002, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($10.90 / sqft )

    10701 Gulf Shore Dr 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for January & February 2026! Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury with this stunning 10th floor beachfront condo at The Seville, located in the prestigious Vanderbilt Shores high rise i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1560 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058423
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Robert Nardi
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10475 Gulfshore Dr 142, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($11.42 / sqft )

    10475 Gulfshore Dr 142 More Like This

    Your quiet, serene beachfront retreat awaits! Take in all the beauty that Vanderbilt Beach in Naples has to offer. Enjoy a morning walk along the waters edge, a cup of coffee from the 4th floor lanai,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1314 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049673
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 505, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $17,000.00 ($5.36 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 505 More Like This

    Available for 2027 season. Owner prefers 4 month lease. Gorgeous renovated unit with bright sw gulf and sunset views. Beautifully furnished with room for the whole family to visit. Spacious over 2500

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070712
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1206, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,000.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 1206 More Like This

    Available for season 2027. . Awesome gulf views from spacious cloud home with over 2500 sq ft. True 3 bedroom 3 bath with eat in updated kitchen and large living/dining great room. Generous master bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052083
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Fowlkes
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9577 Gulf Shore Dr 601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,000.00 ($9.47 / sqft )

    9577 Gulf Shore Dr 601 More Like This

    6th floor, South facing Lanai, 31 bedrooms, nicely appointed, exceptionally clean, West and East facing Lanai, Upgraded granite counters as well as stainless appliances. Bright and airy the perfect p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075382
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap