Active
    Property Photos
    64 4th St D106
    1. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    2. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    3. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    4. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    5. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    6. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    7. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    8. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    9. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    10. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    11. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    12. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    13. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    14. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    15. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    16. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    17. Image 0 For 64 4th St D106
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $360,000

    Address: 64 4th St D106, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134

    Description

    first floor unit. Beautiful tile floors with large lanai overlooking the pool. New AC 2025, Hot water heater 2023, new hurricane windows. This community is within the Bonita Shores Community. Never had water or wind damage. 1.5 miles to Barefoot Beach. 20 minutes to RSW Ft Myers Intl. airport. 10 minutes to Mercato and The Promenade restaurants and entertainment. Walking distance to many restaurants , beach eateries and two ice cream shops. This is a great walking and bike riding neighborhood. Ride the Vanderbilt bike path at the end of the road or ride to the beach. Shore Woods is known for its Gulf Breezes as you sit by two pools, welcoming owners and tenants.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008369 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 64 4th St D106
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $360,000
    • Price sqft: $246
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 1461
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1461
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6900
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: LITTLE HICKORY
    • Parcel Number: 73582160000
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: D106
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 28750 Trails Edge Blvd 306, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $395,000.00 ($260.04 / sqft )

    28750 Trails Edge Blvd 306 More Like This

    WEST OF US 41 | 3RD FLOOR END UNIT I CAPTIVATING SUNSETS Indulge in elevated coastal living at The Carlysle in the heart of Bonita Springs. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfort and conveni

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1519 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009130
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Melissa Cure
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28700 Trails Edge Blvd 506, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $380,000.00 ($229.05 / sqft )

    28700 Trails Edge Blvd 506 More Like This

    West of 41, located South of Bonita Beach Road and North of Wiggens Pass Road. This 5th floor end unit has been recently painted, new tile on lanai, new toilets. Centrally located between Naples and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1659 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224064820
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Danielle Holden
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28720 Diamond Dr 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $339,000.00 ($220.42 / sqft )

    28720 Diamond Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise. This bright and spacious condo offers comfortable coastal living with an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and relaxing views. The kitchen features a breakfas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1538 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005557
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Pamela Hershberger
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28881 Bermuda Lago Ct 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $329,900.00 ($218.33 / sqft )

    28881 Bermuda Lago Ct 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath second floor condo with a detached one car garage in the gated community of Bermuda Lago, ideally located west of U

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1511 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004951
    2. Provided by Homes and Land Brokers Inc
    3. Contact Robert Cuccinello
    4. 239-598-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Whiskey Pointe Ln 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $399,000.00 ($231.71 / sqft )

    4021 Whiskey Pointe Ln 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this oh so charming lakeside home in the coveted community of Whiskey Pointe in Bonita Bay! There is everything to love about this home starting with its location within the community. Whis

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1722 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074696
    2. Provided by Dellatore Real Estate Company
    3. Contact Angela Lutzi Dellatore
    4. 239-675-9499
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28700 Trails Edge Blvd 204, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $330,000.00 ($198.92 / sqft )

    28700 Trails Edge Blvd 204 More Like This

    Whether youre looking for a seasonal escape, a full time residence, or a strong rental opportunity, this well positioned 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium West of US 41 in Carlysle at Woods Edge delivers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1659 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009436
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Michael Graney
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28700 Trails Edge Blvd 404, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $329,900.00 ($217.18 / sqft )

    28700 Trails Edge Blvd 404 More Like This

    Discover this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Bonita Springs. The open concept living space boasts sleek stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and durable tile flooring, creating a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1519 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225042636
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28750 Trails Edge Blvd 205, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $325,000.00 ($191.51 / sqft )

    28750 Trails Edge Blvd 205 More Like This

    The Carlysle at Woods Edge: A Superb Location With Peace of Mind Im not sure if its for you, but for the individual who refuses to compromise between an attainable price point and a premier location

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1697 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010373
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Mark Benson, PA
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3991 Windward Passage Cir 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    $345,000.00 ($233.42 / sqft )

    3991 Windward Passage Cir 101 More Like This

    Completely turn key first floor end unit Prime Bonita Springs location in gated Vanderbilt Lakes, just minutes to the beach, Mercato, and Coconut Point. This light filled residence features two pri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1478 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008542
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lindsay Umphred
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23245 Coconut Shores Dr, ESTERO, FL 34134
    $425,000.00 ($198.23 / sqft )

    23245 Coconut Shores Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally located west of US 41 in Estero, this beautifully maintained turnkey furnished villa offers an unbeatable combination of location, lifestyle, and value. Nestled in the gated boutique community

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2144 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007293
    2. Provided by Southwest Coast Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Kenneth O'Brian
    4. 239-229-9926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap