Active
    Property Photos
    630 105th Ave N
    1. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    2. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    3. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    4. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    5. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    6. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    7. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    8. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    9. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    10. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    11. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    12. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    13. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    14. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    15. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    16. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    17. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    18. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    19. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    20. Image 0 For 630 105th Ave N
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,250

    Address: 630 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Best priced 4 bedroom rental west of US 41! Now available for $3,250/month, just blocks to Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, and Pavilion. Beautifully updated and move in ready with spacious living areas and a private outdoor setting. This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Naples Park offers a flexible floor plan with both a living room and family room, providing plenty of space for everyday living, working from home, or entertaining guests. The updated kitchen features white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Additional highlights include 24x24 porcelain tile throughout, impact glass windows and doors, a new sliding glass door, raised panel interior doors, and ceiling fans throughout. The primary suite offers a private entrance, ideal for guests or a home office setup. Step outside to a large covered lanai and enjoy a fully refreshed outdoor space. A new irrigation well, all new sod in the front and backyard, and a brand new privacy fence complete the exteriormaking this the perfect home for comfortable Florida living. Additional features include a two car garage and oversized laundry room. Lawn care is included in the rent. Zoned for Naples Park Elementary, Pine Ridge Middle, and Barron Collier High School. Available now for annual lease. First month, last month, and security deposit required. Pets considered with approval. Apply here: https://apply.link/ yMCc9U
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007687 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 630 105th Ave N
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $3,250
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 2558
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2119
    School Information
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: NAPLES PARK
    • Parcel Number: 62580840003
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 815 Gulf Pavilion Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,500.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

    815 Gulf Pavilion Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available after March 15, 2026 for seasonal or annual lease, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience less than one mile from the beach. Located

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1306 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002844
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Roland Abin Sanabria
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 101 Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,900.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

    757 101 Ave N More Like This

    AVAILABLE June 20th December 2026, SINGLE FAMILY HOME IN NAPLES PARK! RENOVATED TURNKEY FURNISHED 3 bedroom 2 bath with 1 King and 2 Queen beds. Coastal beach house beautifully remodeled and professi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053387
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jill Cotrona
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15 Bluebill Ave 103aa, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,995.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    15 Bluebill Ave 103aa More Like This

    Available AUGUST 1, 2026 Gorgeous 2ND FLOOR condo with common elevator overlooking the OCEAN! Walking distance to the white sands of Vanderbilt Beach from this water view, two bedroom, two bath condo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059588
    2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
    3. Contact Tess Alley
    4. 239-793-2777
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5 Bluebill Ave 305-405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,495.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

    5 Bluebill Ave 305-405 More Like This

    ** STUNNING BEACHSIDE TOWNHOUSE CONDO IN VANDERBILT TOWERS NAPLES, FL ** LOOKING FOR A LONG TERM TENANT **Experience coastal luxury living in this beautifully appointed, turnkey furnished two story t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1233 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012192
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 637 103rd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,200.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    637 103rd Ave N More Like This

    AVAILABLE FROM MARCH 2026 FOR ANNUAL RENTAL. Dont miss the opportunity to stay in this beautiful PET FRIENDLY single family house with 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, game room and private backyard located in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1792 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002512
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniela De Pietto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 859 Tanbark Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    859 Tanbark Dr 103 More Like This

    Take advantage of all the PELICAN BAY amenities. Absolutely charming residence located right in the heart of PELICAN BAY. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Laurel Oaks is close to the commun

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1301 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011914
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 450 Launch Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,000.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

    450 Launch Cir 203 More Like This

    $3000/week $12,000/month. Looking for the perfect coastal getaway? This stunning 3BR/2BA condo is just what you need! Overlooking the beautiful bay, you can watch boats sail by and dolphins play fr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1637 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224096855
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 460 Launch Cir 401, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,000.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    460 Launch Cir 401 More Like This

    Embark on a week long escape to the dazzling paradise of Regatta where every moment is bathed in sunlight and pure bliss! This immaculate 3BR/2BA end unit is a spacious retreat, boasting stylish fur

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1802 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225044756
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1265 Egrets Lndg 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,400.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    1265 Egrets Lndg 101 More Like This

    This Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom+Den unfurnished annual rental condo features a large bright kitchen with beautiful granite and stainless steel appliances with gorgeous open floor plan. Custom marb

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1986 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014107
    2. Provided by Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Campbell, LLC
    4. 239-821-4153
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 738 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $3,495.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

    738 95th Ave N More Like This

    Step into coastal elegance at this beautifully updated and turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Naples. Designed with light, style, and functionality in mind, this Naples Park resi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1504 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014139
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Alex Owens
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap