Active
    Property Photos
    7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    1. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    2. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    3. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    4. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    5. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    6. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    7. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    8. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    9. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    10. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    11. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    12. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    13. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    14. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    15. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    16. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    17. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    18. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    19. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    20. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    21. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    22. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    23. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    24. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    25. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    26. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    27. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    28. Image 0 For 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,100,000

    Address: 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Light and bright describes this nicely maintained 2+den end unit in the gated Pebble Creek community conveniently located across the street from the Pelican Bay North tram station, providing direct access to Pelican Bays private beach. Only these larger end units offer elegant double door entrances. The natural light penetration through the condos many windows is evident from the moment you enter. The flexible floor plan is complete with spacious living room/dining room, eat in kitchen, master suite, a private bedroom and bath for your guests, plus a den currently setup as a third bedroom. Relax on the spacious lanai overlooking the lake, resort style pool area and tropical feeling setting. Located just a short walk over the charming "pool bridge" to the resort style pool area. The attached garage is located under the building with elevator access to each floor. Some of the exceptionally unique Pelican Bay amenities include: 2 private beach pavilions, with beach services, nature trails, state of the art fitness center, tennis facility, canoes and kayaks and a variety of activities. Located just a short drive away from Artis Naples, and the glamorous Waterside Shops/Dining. **NEW EXCITING INFO! THE FOLLOWNG IMPROVEMENTS ARE COMING TO PEBBLE CREEK AT NO COST TO BUYERS! 1.Pool Deck Restoration, 2.Pool & Spa Resurfacing, 3.Pool Fence, Gates & Bridges, 4. Shoreline Restoration (including permit and professional fees) 5. Elevator Modernization Loan Payoff
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007104 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7702 Pebble Creek Cir 201
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,100,000
    • Price sqft: $665
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1654
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1526
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16903
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 66230002388
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Lake, Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($444.00 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400 More Like This

    Stunning Penthouse unit. 3 bed 2 1/2 bath. Star Designer furnished.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003244
    2. Provided by Naples Investment Realty
    3. Contact Frank Stier
    4. 305-542-3370
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,100,000.00 ($550.00 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 502 More Like This

    Step into refined coastal living with this beautifully expanded 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the prestigious St. Laurent high rise. Boasting approximately 1,640 square feet of living space, this hom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224090477
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Lepore
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Launch Cir V303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,150,000.00 ($666.28 / sqft )

    470 Launch Cir V303 More Like This

    Directly across the Naples Ritz Carlton Beach resort! Ready to move in to warm, sunny Naples with min 250 days of sunshine and ranked as one of the happiest and healthiest communities. How many people

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1726 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067269
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 683 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $990,000.00 ($471.43 / sqft )

    683 102nd Ave N More Like This

    BEST VALUE IN NAPLES PARK! No association rules and fees ! Pets friendly ! Move in ready and priced to sell the home is in a prime location west of U.S. 41 just .5 miles to Mercatos upscale restauran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224027135
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 823 96th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,195,000.00 ($470.29 / sqft )

    823 96th Ave N More Like This

    Discover a remarkable opportunity to own a beautifully renovated, turnkey furnished single family home just steps from the beach! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers an expansive 1,60

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011321
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blaze Zdravev
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,285,000.00 ($733.87 / sqft )

    6849 Grenadier Blvd 2203 More Like This

    Motivated seller!! 22nd floor with sunsets for a lifetime of memories!! Welcome to the st laurent condominium in the most strategically located development in all of naples: pelican bay!!! Pelican bay

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1751 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002440
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap