Active
    Property Photos
    9123 Strada Pl 7510
    1. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    2. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    3. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    4. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    5. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    6. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    7. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    8. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    9. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    10. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    11. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    12. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    13. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    14. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    15. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    16. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    17. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    18. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    19. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    20. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    21. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    22. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    23. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    24. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    25. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    26. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    27. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    28. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    29. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    30. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    31. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    32. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    33. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    34. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    35. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    36. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    37. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    38. Image 0 For 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,949,000

    Address: 9123 Strada Pl 7510, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    One of a kind three bedroom, three bath luxury condominium in the heart of The Mercato, Naples premier urban destination. Offering 2,418 square feet of refined living, this penthouse showcases sophisticated design and high end finishes throughout. The main living areas feature gorgeous Italian porcelain tile and a custom built linear fireplace, creating a sleek yet inviting atmosphere. The renovated kitchen is a showpiece with quartzite countertops, dramatic waterfall edge island and premium GE Monogram appliances, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Designer furnishings by Roche Bobois elevate the space with modern elegance. Residents enjoy exclusive access to the owners only rooftop amenities deck, featuring a 52 foot resort style pool, hot tub, clubhouse with catering kitchen, billiards area, fitness center, gas grills and dog park. Additional highlights include two VIP covered parking spaces and extra climate controlled storage. An exceptional opportunity to experience luxury urban living in one of Naples sought after locations.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005626 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9123 Strada Pl 7510
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $1,949,000
    • Price sqft: $746
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 2612
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2418
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Fireplace, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MERCATO
    • Parcel Number: 74975001827
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 7510
    • View: Partial Buildings
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 380 Conners Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,295,000.00 ($872.96 / sqft )

    380 Conners Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    An exceptional waterfront opportunity on an 80 foot wide lot with coveted southern exposure and a rare, extra wide canal view that creates an expansive, open feel on the water. The existing single

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2629 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002205
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Vincent Rigoni
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 803 92nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,995,000.00 ($733.19 / sqft )

    803 92nd Ave N More Like This

    This exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence is thoughtfully engineered for comfort, efficiency, and next level functionality, ideally located in the highly desirable Naples Park neighborhoodjust minu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2721 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005026
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chaz Bicknell
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6597 Nicholas Blvd E 405, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,965,000.00 ($623.81 / sqft )

    6597 Nicholas Blvd E 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxurious living surrounded by beauty and elegance, this three bedroom, three bath, fourth floor condominium features two main suites, a desirable split bedroom plan, hardwood floors, an eat in kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004716
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Gatto
    4. 239-948-4000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 613 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($626.18 / sqft )

    613 107th Ave N More Like This

    Well assist you in making your own selections to personalize this thoughtfully designed floor plan that maximizes living space. The home will feature a must have 5th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, a resor

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010826
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Monger
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 745 105th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,799,000.00 ($626.18 / sqft )

    745 105th Ave N More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2873 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010858
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Monger
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 1703, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,100,000.00 ($790.96 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 1703 More Like This

    Exceptional, pristine, and spacious 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath residence offering stunning gulf and preserve views. This beautiful home has been meticulously maintained and reflects true pride of ownership. Lo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2655 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012085
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 480 Oak Ave , NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,299,000.00 ($740.18 / sqft )

    480 Oak Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle at 480 Oak Avenue, a prime SOUTHERN EXPOSURE waterfront residence in the heart of North Naples. Positioned on a wide canal with beautiful water view

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011413
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Michael DeLong
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 664 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,759,000.00 ($635.02 / sqft )

    664 100th Ave N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Exciting opportunity for new construction in Naples Park in an X flood zone! MR Square Construction, Inc. presents this spectacular southern exposure, four bedroom, three bathroom, pool home residence

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070910
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Drew Josephson
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 678 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $2,000,000.00 ($570.45 / sqft )

    678 95th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning new construction "beach bungalow" with over ($350,000) in builder/owner upgrades & designer finishes)! Furnished & turn key: 4 bedroom, (with 2 master bedrooms) 3. 5 bath, 2 car garage, pool

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058680
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 475 Seabee Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,900,000.00 ($574.02 / sqft )

    475 Seabee Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    The possibilities are endless!! Coastal living with stunningly, w i d e canal view! Perfect location to rebuild or renovate this 2500 sq ft pool home. With a high elevation you can create the home of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3310 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224094878
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jill Pyszkowski
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap