Active
    Property Photos
    7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    1. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    2. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    3. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    4. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    5. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    6. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    7. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    8. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    9. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    10. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    11. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    12. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    13. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    14. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    15. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    16. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    17. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    18. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    19. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    20. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    21. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    22. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    23. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    24. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    25. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    26. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    27. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    28. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    29. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    30. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    31. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    32. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    33. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    34. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    35. Image 0 For 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $974,000

    Address: 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Now at the best price in Pebble Creek for a 3 Bedroom lake view floorplan, this charming lake view condo boasts substantial upgrades throughout its interior, including a complete renovation of the master bathroom, state of the art stainless steel appliances, Storm Smart Hurricane Screens, Storm Grade windows, and numerous additional features. The unit is being offered turnkey, with a few personal exclusions. Enjoy the Western views and fountain while relaxing on your lanai. A private car garage is conveniently located just down the stairs (or elevator) from the unit. Additionally, the unit features the coveted private outdoor stairs that directly lead to the pool, gym, and clubhouse nestled in the heart of the lake, contributing to the unique allure of Pebble Creek. A short stroll across Pelican Bay Boulevard provides access to the North Tram station, which conveniently transports you to the renowned Beach club and restaurants of Pelican Bay.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004047 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7670 Pebble Creek Cir 103
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $974,000
    • Price sqft: $734
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1327
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1327
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16903
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 66230001509
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Lake, Water Feature
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 533 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $900,000.00 ($398.23 / sqft )

    533 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beach living at it's best: sun fun & toes in the sand! The most coveted 500 block of naples park and wow only 15 minute walk to naples famous "vanderbilt" beach! This stunning home is a very rare prop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012109
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,000,000.00 ($521.92 / sqft )

    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The Dorchester, an intimate, concierge style high rise of just 86 residences in the heart of sought after Pelican Bay. This beautifully renovated, southern exposure condominium offers

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1916 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002381
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 648 100th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,900.00 ($522.41 / sqft )

    648 100th Ave N More Like This

    Motivated Seller! Stunning 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home in Naples Park less then mile to Vanderbilt Beach. Completely renovated in 2022, plumbing, electric, a/c, walls, metal roof, this property is amaz

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1914 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085040
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 618 107th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $900,000.00 ($436.89 / sqft )

    618 107th Ave N More Like This

    Discover Your Naples Investment Gem Welcome to 618 107th Ave N a versatile multi family property nestled in the heart of one of Naples' most sought after neighborhoods. Whether you're an investor se

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017130
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 861 97th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,900.00 ($430.07 / sqft )

    861 97th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Walk to Mercato for dining, shopping, and entertainment, and just minutes to the beautiful Gulf beaches from this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the heart of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016987
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Ryan Leben
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 503, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $895,000.00 ($360.74 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy sunsets over the Gulf and views of both mangroves and a sparkling evening scape from your fabulous balcony! This SW facing bright and sunny condo offers a spacious and open great room floor plan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2481 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009548
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lyn Reddy, LLC
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $950,000.00 ($495.83 / sqft )

    6075 Pelican Bay Blvd 203 More Like This

    Hotel Inspired Retreat at The Dorchester Located in the heart of Pelican Bay, The Dorchester is an intimate concierge style high rise with just 86 residences. This beautifully renovated second floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1916 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078802
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Timna Augustine
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $995,000.00 ($313.78 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined coastal living in prestigious Pelican Bay, where this beautifully positioned residence enjoys desirable southwestern exposure and inviting peekaboo Gulf views. Bathed in warm natura

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016372
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 601 97th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $919,000.00 ($454.73 / sqft )

    601 97th Ave N More Like This

    PRIME Naples Park Pool Home Income Potential + Beach Lifestyle! Located on a desirable corner lot just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach, this 3 bedroom pool home can easily be made a 4 bedroom & offers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2021 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013799
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Melissa McMurray
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap