Active
    Property Photos
    10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    1. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    2. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    3. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    4. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    5. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    6. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    7. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    8. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    9. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    10. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    11. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    12. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    13. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    14. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    15. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    16. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    17. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    18. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    19. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    20. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    21. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    22. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    23. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    24. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    25. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    26. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    27. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    28. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    29. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    30. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    31. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    32. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    33. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    34. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    35. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    36. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    37. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    38. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    39. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    40. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    41. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    42. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    43. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    44. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    45. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    46. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    47. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    48. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    49. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    50. Image 0 For 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $450,000

    Address: 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Very nicely updated Barrington model Veranda condo with southeastern lake & golf green views! The Barrington features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a den, a one car detached garage and both a front and back screened lanai! This condo has been well upgraded, including single level Quartz countertop and white kitchen cabinets, luxury VP flooring in both bedrooms and the den, newer AC, new fans and light fixtures, freshly painted walls and more! Heritage Bay features a stunning 27 hole Lewis Azinger designed golf course and aqua driving range. The grand clubhouse offers diverse dining options, elegant event spaces, and a lively social scene. Have a bite to eat in The Grille Room a casual indoor/outdoor bar & dining area, with an incredible southern view of the 27th green. Members can also enjoy a resort style pool area with heated spa & 'The Cabana' poolside bar & grille with a full service kitchen. The community also includes a top notch tennis program with 7 har tru clay courts, pickleball & bocce courts, and a state of the art fitness center. With a calendar full of events and activities, Heritage Bay ensures a vibrant and luxurious lifestyle for its members. Whether you're a golf enthusiast or simply looking for serene views and luxury living, Heritage Bay offers it all.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226001597 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10316 Heritage Bay Blvd 2712
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $450,000
    • Price sqft: $262
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2010
    • Bldg sqft: 1717
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1414
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15056
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 79873411048
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2712
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Pond, Preserve, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2953 Everglades Boulevard N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $499,900.00 ($276.95 / sqft )

    2953 Everglades Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home set on an impressive 1.17 acre lot along Everglades Blvd N. This bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home with a den/bonus room fea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1805 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.17 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8451765
    2. Provided by IMAGINE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact David Dezeme
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4220 64th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $449,000.00 ($254.25 / sqft )

    4220 64th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    . New construction with many upgrades included built in closets, entertainment unit in living room, the house have the osmosis reverse water system ,impact doors and windows,asphalt driveway

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1766 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225073792
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Yaima Agete
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3538 29th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $534,900.00 ($223.06 / sqft )

    3538 29th Ave Ne New Construction More Like This

    New construction ready in 30 days

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2398 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 226015636
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Adrian Cabrera Herrera
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9052 Glenforest Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $479,000.00 ($244.26 / sqft )

    9052 Glenforest Dr More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,566 sq ft of comfortable living space in a prime location! Perfectly situated on a desirable end lot next to the side gate,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1961 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050832
    2. Provided by LPT Realty,LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Barnett, PA
    4. 877-366-2213
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2351 Montserrat Ln 101, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $530,000.00 ($226.69 / sqft )

    2351 Montserrat Ln 101 More Like This

    Experience Elevated Lakefront Living in LaMorada!! Discover the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom coach home, ideally situated within the highly sought af

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005688
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Tony Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1971 Wellington St, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $420,000.00 ($215.16 / sqft )

    1971 Wellington St Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning magnolia villa offers serene living in a well planned 1417 square feet of living space, this home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, upgraded white cabinets, tile on diagonal throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1952 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004226
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Monica Vega
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2842 8th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $535,000.00 ($238.52 / sqft )

    2842 8th Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    Offering exceptional value, this well maintained estate home delivers comfort with a bright, coastal inspired feel. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, the residence offers an open floor plan ideal for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2243 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225084335
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Kevin Aizenshtat
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1654 Double Eagle Trl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $525,000.00 ($143.84 / sqft )

    1654 Double Eagle Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath golf course home is located in the Valencia Golf and Country Club community. On the main level, enjoy the generous and open floor plan with plenty of room for enterta

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225011620
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sarah Burke
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4091 56th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $495,000.00 ($249.75 / sqft )

    4091 56th Ave Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new property 3 Bedrooms + 1 Den featuring luxury and comfort in every detail. Spacious floor plan designed for family living and move in ready. The home includes a kitchen reverse osmosis water

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1982 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026000459
    2. Provided by First Step Realty Group
    3. Contact Kevin Velazquez
    4. (239) 224-3458
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2640 4th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $499,900.00 ($259.69 / sqft )

    2640 4th Ave Ne More Like This

    Prime Location in Golden Gate Estates Home with Backyard Access & Income Potential! Perfectly situated just two blocks from Golden Gate Blvd W and Everglades Blvd N, this property offers unbeatable

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.14 acres
    1. MLSID: 225055923
    2. Provided by VIA Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Kenia Mora
    4. 239-438-5100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap