Active
    Property Photos
    11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    1. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    2. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    3. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    4. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    5. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    6. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    7. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    8. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    9. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    10. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    11. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    12. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    13. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    14. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    15. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    16. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    17. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    18. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    19. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    20. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    21. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    22. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    23. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    24. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    25. Image 0 For 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $875,000

    Address: 11 Bluebill Ave 1105, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    PENTHOUSE FRONT GULF VIEW CORNER UNIT RARE OPPORTUNITY RARELY AVAILABLE top floor corner penthouse with direct, unobstructed Gulf views from every main living space. This is one of the best positioned units in the buildingoffering panoramic sunsets, privacy, and premium exposure. Recently updated and move in ready, featuring a bright open layout, impact sliders, and a seamless indoor outdoor feel. Spacious Open Concept Kitchen. Located in a high demand rental area with strong seasonal income potential. ? Direct Gulf views (not angled) ? Top floor privacy & natural light ? STR friendly community ? Steps to Vanderbilt Beach & Delnor Wiggins Pass Now priced aggressively at $875,000exceptional value for a true front facing penthouse.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000702 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11 Bluebill Ave 1105
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $875,000
    • Price sqft: $486
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 1801
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1492
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Gazebo, Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Waterfront
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Cabana, Community Boat Dock, Community Gulf Boat Access, Park, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Library, Marina, Pickleball, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17300
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: 11
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 79472560002
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1105
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Mangroves, Preserve, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($444.00 / sqft )

    1100 Pine Ridge Rd 400 More Like This

    Stunning Penthouse unit. 3 bed 2 1/2 bath. Star Designer furnished.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003244
    2. Provided by Naples Investment Realty
    3. Contact Frank Stier
    4. 305-542-3370
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 683 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $990,000.00 ($471.43 / sqft )

    683 102nd Ave N More Like This

    BEST VALUE IN NAPLES PARK! No association rules and fees ! Pets friendly ! Move in ready and priced to sell the home is in a prime location west of U.S. 41 just .5 miles to Mercatos upscale restauran

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224027135
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Bianca Cirakovic
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 801 99th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $945,000.00 ($448.93 / sqft )

    801 99th Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Park your gateway to the Naples lifestyle, just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Mercato. This immaculately maintained, recently updated home sits on a cornber lot and features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040277
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Dolly Tsimin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 743 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $979,000.00 ($432.61 / sqft )

    743 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning pool home in desirable naple park location is the perfect investment property with the potential to generate exellent income through vrbo and short term rentals. The interior is a beauti

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2263 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078603
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Ewa Fila
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6710 Pelican Bay Blvd 422, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $864,000.00 ($446.51 / sqft )

    6710 Pelican Bay Blvd 422 More Like This

    Experience relaxed elegance in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled in the coveted Interlachen enclave of Pelican Bay. Filled with natural light, this home captures the picture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078069
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Chloe Bowman
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($315.04 / sqft )

    6001 Pelican Bay Blvd 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a rare opportunity at the Grosvenor in Pelican Bay, where elegance and space unite. This three bedroom, three bath residence offers 2,583 square feet of living space and 3,171 total square f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3171 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068081
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kara Heaslip
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 836 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $899,000.00 ($314.01 / sqft )

    836 102nd Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained by its original owner, this three bedroom, two bath Naples Park home spans over 2,000 square feet in a desirable central Naples location. The spacious layout includes comfortabl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010765
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Whitney Casement
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 800 L Ambiance Cir 208, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,000.00 ($475.94 / sqft )

    800 L Ambiance Cir 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pelican Bay, Naples #1 Lifestyle. L'Ambiance condomiums offer easy carefree lifestyle. Pelican Bay offers the beaches, golfing, shoping, theater / arts and much more. This 3 bedroom 2nd floor condo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2099 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013448
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Maurice Dailey
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 797 Willowbrook Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $899,000.00 ($485.68 / sqft )

    797 Willowbrook Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice and Bright and Light! This first floor end unit in Willowbrook at Pelican Bay has 2 bedrooms, a spacious den, 2 baths and has been beautifully renovated in a warm and inviting style. Enjoy a peac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004132
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6835 San Marino Dr 802c, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $999,995.00 ($441.50 / sqft )

    6835 San Marino Dr 802c More Like This

    Location speaks volume for this first floor, three bedroom, two bath plus one car garage. Steps to the tram for a ride or walk to the beach is a plus. Interior features Plantation Shutters. master & g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2265 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084230
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Ferguson
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap