Active
    Property Photos
    400 Flagship Dr 1104
    1. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    2. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    3. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    4. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    5. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    6. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    7. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    8. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    9. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    10. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    11. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    12. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    13. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    14. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    15. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    16. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    17. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    18. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    19. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    20. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    21. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    22. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    23. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    24. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    25. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    26. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    27. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    28. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    29. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    30. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    31. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    32. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    33. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    34. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $15,000

    Address: 400 Flagship Dr 1104, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Beautifully renovated 3 Beds,3 Baths 11th floor residence offering expansive northwest views of the Gulf of America and South Bay. Regatta is a gated luxury community across from the Ritz Carlton and just a short stroll to the pristine white sands of Vanderbilt Beach and its beachfront dining. Community amenities include Tropical style waterfall pool and hot tub, New Large lap pool, Two fitness centers, Gazebo bar and BBQ grilling areas, Bayfront fishing pier; within minutes by car or bicycle, youll find, Mercato with its upscale shopping, dining, nightlife, and a movie theater; Pavilion Shopping Center restaurants, bars, shops, and theater; Pelican Bay Plaza: supermarket, restaurants, and retail; Pelican Bay Community Park Pickleball, Tennis, Volleyball and organized programs; Delnor Wiggins State Park & Beach shaded picnic areas, BBQ grills, boat launch, and fishing. Relax at days end and take in breathtaking sunsets from your private lanai.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079012 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 400 Flagship Dr 1104
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $15,000
    • Price sqft: $8
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1946
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Captain's Walk, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1750
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Gazebo
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Under Bldg Open, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Cabana, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Streetlight, Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 69075011421
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1104
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Mangroves, Partial Buildings
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1601, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($5.54 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The best Golf view in Pelican Bay, and it's from the 16th floor! Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a large balcony, and a new swimming pool. The tram takes you to the private beach and private restaurant

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2529 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025007254
    2. Provided by MAKS Realty Inc
    3. Contact Ingrida Meilutiene
    4. (239) 257-1467
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Bentwater Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

    700 Bentwater Cir 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March & April 2027 Only. "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida"

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070306
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 805, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.73 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 805 More Like This

    Panoramic Paradise with Gorgeous Gulf and Sunset views from this perfectly appointed 3 bedroom/2 bath corner residence. Tastefully updated and furnished with spacious split floor plan, screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,300.00 ($8.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACH, BEACH, AND MORE BEACH! Experience the charm of this delightful 2BR/2BA condo, adorned with classic furnishings and offering all the comforts of home. There's no better way to spend your vacatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055153
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Chanteclair Dr 313, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,000.00 ($9.30 / sqft )

    5897 Chanteclair Dr 313 More Like This

    Chanteclair Maisonettes at Pelican Bay is an ideal year round vacation destination surrounded by everything one needs to enjoy Naples living. Casual and comfortable, this tastefully renovated, well fu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077832
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 511 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    511 91st Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to "The Turtle Nest." You cannot rent a closer property in Naples Park to the beach. It is a 7 minute walk to the beach! This is a 2 story new construction home ready for a beach lovers ulti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3753 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076429
    2. Provided by Naples Global Realty LLC
    3. Contact Greg De Pol
    4. 239-216-6872
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.96 / sqft )

    9653 Gulf Shore Dr 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE GORGEOUS, TURNKEY, FULLY RENOVATED BEACHFRONT 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath condo for lease at CASA GRANDE on Vanderbilt Beach. This condo has been fabulously redesigned to accommodate up to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1841 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077633
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($8.55 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 402 More Like This

    Gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath beach front unit available for season 2027! This home has been totally renovated and boasts an amazing gourmet kitchen with all new appliances and beautiful furnishings. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1755 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085053
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 302 More Like This

    Escape to paradise in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom terrace condo with breathtaking bay views and over 600 sq. ft. of private outdoor living spaceperfect for sunset cocktails, family dinners, or

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069078
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($8.32 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1404 More Like This

    ***Rented Jan, Feb March 2026***Discover the allure of elevated living in this 3bed/2 full bath, 14th floor Pelican Bay condo, where breathtaking vistas of the Gulf of Mexico await you at every turn.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1802 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057795
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Wendy Garber
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap