Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,100,000

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Welcome to naples most desirable place to call home. Framed by the gulf and the tranquil waters of vanderbilt lagoon, the ritz carlton residences, naples transcends southwest florida luxury. The partnership between the ritz carlton brand and developer, stock residences is based in a mutual pursuit of excellence, lifestyle innovation, and bespoke amenities and services. This elegant south tower residence 902 showcases vaulted 10 foot ceilings that creates an airy, light filled atmosphere. The kitchen shines with european style cabinetry, cambria quartz countertops, and premium high end appliances. Meanwhile the owners suite creates a luxurious spa like space. Outside covered terraces function as natural extension of the interior with a summer kitchen, with a natural gas grill, which is the perfect finale to this peace of paradise. The centerpiece of the amenity offering is a 28,000 square foot retreat devoted to private, owners only amenities and personalized experiences including: concierge services, private restaurant & bar exclusively for residents and guests, owners spa including saunas, relaxation space, and treatment rooms, game room with billiards and card tables, full service business center with meeting rooms and private work spaces, business caf and coffee lounge, private dining, theatre screening room equipped with tv, movie, gaming, and digital entertainment connectivity, interactive golf simulator featuring state of the art ball tracking and extensive course library, everglades themed kids room with spaces for free play, imagination, arts & crafts, and more, the ultimate teen room appointed with video games, ping pong, and a formula 1 racing simulator. And four available guest suites for entertaining overnight guests. More than 22,000 square feet of outdoor amenities await residents who appreciate refined coastal living. The main resort pool with sun shelf on the third floor overlooks vanderbilt beach and the endless horizon of the gulf. Luxury cabanas, cabana suites, and fire pit seating areas also enjoy the breathtaking vista, along with a covered terrace with grilling station for casual entertaining. There is even a separate lap pool for those who prefer to take their exercise outside without sacrificing style. Beyond the impressive offerings of the main amenity level, tower residence owners also enjoy two rooftop retreats, one at the top of each of the 12 story buildings. Gorgeous sunset views, chic lounge seating, gracious service, and sophisticated ambience are always on the days schedule.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073186 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $8,100,000
    • Price sqft: $1,718
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 4715
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 4093
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Slip, Community Gulf Boat Access, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Full Service Spa, Guest Room, Marina, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Theater, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 83040
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Steam Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Levels: 12
    • Area Major: THE RITZ-CARLTON RESIDENCES NAPLES
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 902
    • View: City, Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 494 Gordonia Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,295,000.00 ($876.17 / sqft )

    494 Gordonia Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    This single story modern coastal estate offers a truly unique and exclusive Florida lifestyle, with every room opening to an exquisite 2,800+ sq. ft. resort style pool and patio. Set on 1.81 private,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 8326 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.80 acres
    1. MLSID: 225069946
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Heather Hobrock
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 683 Hickory Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,495,000.00 ($511.88 / sqft )

    683 Hickory Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    A triumph of architectural brilliance, this Stofft Cooneydesigned estatemasterfully curated and constructed by Borellishimmers with couture style, sophisticated detailing, and world class refinement.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 14642 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.96 acres
    1. MLSID: 225079970
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Laura Georgelos
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 103 Bayview Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,499,000.00 ($1,383.58 / sqft )

    103 Bayview Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This exquisite custom home is perfectly positioned in the sought after Gulf Shore Drive section of Vanderbilt Beach, within the exclusive Conners neighborhood. Just one h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5420 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077829
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Melissa Martin
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 256 Trade Winds Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,695,000.00 ($797.99 / sqft )

    256 Trade Winds Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Introducing a NEW and FULLY FURNISHED Gulf Access waterfront masterpiece located in one of Naples' premier and highly sought after communities. Perfectly SOUTH facing with breathtaking bay views and q

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 9643 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082558
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Gina Nigmatullina
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 328 Sedgwick Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,700,000.00 ($907.59 / sqft )

    328 Sedgwick Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in prestigious Bay Colony Shores, this extensively renovated estate sits on an over sized .39 acre homesite with coveted south eastern exposure and offers an excepti

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 8484 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011896
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Brooker, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 469 Germain Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,750,000.00 ($875.51 / sqft )

    469 Germain Ave More Like This

    A stunning waterfront masterpiece in Conners at Vanderbilt Beach, this newly complete 2023 custom residence captures the essence of modern coastal living. Thoughtfully designed for todays lifestyle, i

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 8852 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078087
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Maggie Ives
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 702 Bobwhite Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,750,000.00 ($1,167.34 / sqft )

    702 Bobwhite Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exquisitely designed British West Indies home, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury. Nestled on a beautifully landscaped cul de sac in the heart of Pelican Bay, this residence o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6639 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225036920
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dante DiSabato, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6955 Verde Way, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,900,000.00 ($621.61 / sqft )

    6955 Verde Way More Like This

    Set within one of Pelican Bays most exclusive gated enclaves, this remarkable estate occupies more than an acre along the golf course and delivers a level of privacy and resort style living rarely fou

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 12709 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.19 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081119
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 154 Cajeput Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,995,000.00 ($999.38 / sqft )

    154 Cajeput Dr More Like This

    Set behind a curtain of mature landscaping and shimmering water, 154 Cajeput Drive presents a rare and compelling opportunity to create a legacy estate within the heart of Pine Ridge Estates. Spanning

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 8000 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.87 acres
    1. MLSID: 226003561
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 489 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,995,000.00 ($1,106.88 / sqft )

    489 Heron Ave More Like This

    This Conners Vanderbilt new construction 5 bedroom plus flex room, 6 full, and 2 half bath home offers it all: located on extra wide 92' canal lot with new taller sea wall and new dock will feature a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 7223 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224077274
    2. Provided by Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
    3. Contact Barry DeNicola
    4. 239-947-6111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap