Active
    Property Photos
    400 Flagship Dr 602
    1. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    2. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    3. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    4. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    5. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    6. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    7. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    8. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    9. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    10. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    11. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    12. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    13. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    14. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    15. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    16. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    17. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    18. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    19. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    20. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    21. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    22. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    23. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    24. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    25. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    26. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    27. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    28. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    29. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    30. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    31. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    32. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    33. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    34. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    35. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    36. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    37. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    38. Image 0 For 400 Flagship Dr 602
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $16,000

    Address: 400 Flagship Dr 602, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Absolutely stunning, this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is a true masterpiece. Offering not only breathtaking interiors but also boasting captivating Gulf and Bay views from both the lanai and kitchen, every detail of this property has been carefully considered and impeccably executed. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed open floor plan adorned with beautiful furnishings and stylish accessories, creating a clean and comfortable ambiance that makes this residence an ideal choice for a perfect vacation getaway. The primary suite is a luxurious retreat featuring a lovely king size bed and two spacious walk in closets, ensuring a restful stay. The guest bedrooms are equally well appointed, with comfortable accommodations including a queen bed and twin beds. The property comes complete with a range of amenities, including two pools, a spa, an exercise room, a gazebo, and two grills, providing ample opportunities for relaxation and recreation. Conveniently located within walking distance to the renowned Ritz Carlton, offering one of the best vantage points to witness Naples' breathtaking sunsets. Additionally, proximity to Vanderbilt Beach, complete with chair service and water sports, as well as shopping, dining, and vibrant nightlife at Mercado, ensures that every desire is easily fulfilled. Trade the cold embrace of snowflakes for the warmth of sunshinethis is the ultimate haven you've been searching for!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225047266 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 400 Flagship Dr 602
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $16,000
    • Price sqft: $7
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 2367
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2035
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Marina, Trash Chute
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 69075010587
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 602
    • View: Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6585 Nicholas Blvd 805, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.73 / sqft )

    6585 Nicholas Blvd 805 More Like This

    Panoramic Paradise with Gorgeous Gulf and Sunset views from this perfectly appointed 3 bedroom/2 bath corner residence. Tastefully updated and furnished with spacious split floor plan, screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $15,300.00 ($8.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEACH, BEACH, AND MORE BEACH! Experience the charm of this delightful 2BR/2BA condo, adorned with classic furnishings and offering all the comforts of home. There's no better way to spend your vacatio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055153
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $18,500.00 ($10.28 / sqft )

    10525 Gulf Shore Dr 251 More Like This

    Live the Naples dream at Gulfshores at Vanderbilt Beach, where the Gulf of Mexico is just steps away and one of the best community pools on the beach awaits. This furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071578
    2. Provided by Naples Homes
    3. Contact Ryan Schwartz
    4. 239-500-8000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 511 91st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    511 91st Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to "The Turtle Nest." You cannot rent a closer property in Naples Park to the beach. It is a 7 minute walk to the beach! This is a 2 story new construction home ready for a beach lovers ulti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3753 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076429
    2. Provided by Naples Global Realty LLC
    3. Contact Greg De Pol
    4. 239-216-6872
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9653 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $16,500.00 ($8.96 / sqft )

    9653 Gulf Shore Dr 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RARELY AVAILABLE GORGEOUS, TURNKEY, FULLY RENOVATED BEACHFRONT 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath condo for lease at CASA GRANDE on Vanderbilt Beach. This condo has been fabulously redesigned to accommodate up to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1841 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077633
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact David Roy, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10851 Gulf Shore Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($8.55 / sqft )

    10851 Gulf Shore Dr 402 More Like This

    Gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 bath beach front unit available for season 2027! This home has been totally renovated and boasts an amazing gourmet kitchen with all new appliances and beautiful furnishings. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1755 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085053
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 410 Flagship Dr 302, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $14,500.00 ($7.00 / sqft )

    410 Flagship Dr 302 More Like This

    Escape to paradise in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom terrace condo with breathtaking bay views and over 600 sq. ft. of private outdoor living spaceperfect for sunset cocktails, family dinners, or

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2071 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069078
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Heron Point Dr 1404, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($8.32 / sqft )

    5550 Heron Point Dr 1404 More Like This

    ***Rented Jan, Feb March 2026***Discover the allure of elevated living in this 3bed/2 full bath, 14th floor Pelican Bay condo, where breathtaking vistas of the Gulf of Mexico await you at every turn.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1802 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057795
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Wendy Garber
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10701 Gulf Shore Dr 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $19,000.00 ($11.57 / sqft )

    10701 Gulf Shore Dr 502 More Like This

    Apr at $15000 and May, 2026 at $10000. Available for all of 2027 Welcome to beachfront bliss at The Seville on Vanderbilt Beach! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect combinati

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1642 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081577
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Joe Hoopfer, LLC
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 400 Flagship Dr 1104, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $15,000.00 ($7.71 / sqft )

    400 Flagship Dr 1104 More Like This

    Beautifully renovated 3 Beds,3 Baths 11th floor residence offering expansive northwest views of the Gulf of America and South Bay. Regatta is a gated luxury community across from the Ritz Carlton and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1946 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079012
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Domenico Ceruzzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap