Active
    Property Photos
    15 Bluebill Ave 506
    1. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    2. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    3. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    4. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    5. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    6. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    7. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    8. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    9. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    10. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    11. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    12. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    13. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    14. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    15. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    16. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    17. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    18. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    19. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    20. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    21. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    22. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    23. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    24. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    25. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    26. Image 0 For 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $799,000

    Address: 15 Bluebill Ave 506, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    BLUEBILL BEAUTY!! Here is your chance at a RARE, beautifully RENOVATED, END UNIT, negotiable furniture condo with CARPORT and WRAP AROUND LANAI offering striking views of WIGGINS BAY and PEEK A BOO views of the GULF!! Highlighting this stand out condo is a gorgeous, modernly remodeled and completely opened kitchen featuring rich, thick quartz countertops, glass subway tile backsplash, large cantilevered breakfast bar; custom white shaker cabinets with soft close hinges and pull outs, contrasting grey cabinets on the island, matte black stainless steel GE Cafe appliances with built in microwave and range hood, custom pantry wall, large sink with high arch chrome faucet; expanded kitchen wine bar with wine fridge, additional cabinets and matching quartz counter tops for even more counter space!! Additional note worthy features include, LVP flooring throughout all living areas, recessed lighting, crown moulding, plantation shutters, fresh interior paint, high end designer light fixtures, large primary suite with Bay views and lanai access, renovated primary en suite bathroom with new double vanity and new floorin; large guest bedroom, renovated guest bath and much more! If that's not enough, enjoy additional windows with views and extra outdoor living space from this END UNIT positioning. Additional exterior features include; assigned covered carport, 5th floor (unit floor) storage area, ground level storage cage and more! Amenities include tennis, pickleball, bocce, community room with a few pieces of exercise equipment, kayak and boat slips randomly available for sale or lease. Also, just a short walk to one of the most beautiful beaches in all of NAPLES and close proximity to the areas best shopping, dining, entertainment and that SW Florida and Naples has to offer!! Plenty of guest parking and an upgraded brick paver parking courtyard to boot!! Call for your private showing today!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225045402 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 15 Bluebill Ave 506
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $799,000
    • Price sqft: $441
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1812
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1480
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Marina, Pickleball, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15828
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors
    • Levels: 11
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT BEACH
    • Parcel Number: 79521160007
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 506
    • View: Bay, Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Water
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 801 99th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $945,000.00 ($448.93 / sqft )

    801 99th Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Park your gateway to the Naples lifestyle, just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Mercato. This immaculately maintained, recently updated home sits on a cornber lot and features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040277
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Dolly Tsimin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6710 Pelican Bay Blvd 422, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $864,000.00 ($446.51 / sqft )

    6710 Pelican Bay Blvd 422 More Like This

    Experience relaxed elegance in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled in the coveted Interlachen enclave of Pelican Bay. Filled with natural light, this home captures the picture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078069
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Chloe Bowman
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 836 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $899,000.00 ($314.01 / sqft )

    836 102nd Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained by its original owner, this three bedroom, two bath Naples Park home spans over 2,000 square feet in a desirable central Naples location. The spacious layout includes comfortabl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010765
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Whitney Casement
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 771 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $750,000.00 ($334.97 / sqft )

    771 94th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Park, a prime location west of US 41 with no HOA fees! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, lifestyle, and investment potential. The true highlight

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004284
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Juliana Cifuentes
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6300 Pelican Bay Blvd A303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $750,000.00 ($362.85 / sqft )

    6300 Pelican Bay Blvd A303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into sophistication with this stunningly updated condo in the heart of Pelican Bays exclusive Hyde Park. Designed to impress, this residence boasts a breathtaking lake and lushly landscaped views

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2067 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225021510
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Burke
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 797 Willowbrook Dr 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $899,000.00 ($485.68 / sqft )

    797 Willowbrook Dr 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice and Bright and Light! This first floor end unit in Willowbrook at Pelican Bay has 2 bedrooms, a spacious den, 2 baths and has been beautifully renovated in a warm and inviting style. Enjoy a peac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004132
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7100 Barrington Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $819,000.00 ($432.19 / sqft )

    7100 Barrington Cir 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience luxury coastal living with this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom residence in the highly desirable Barrington Club at Pelican Bay. This bright and inviting home has been thoughtfully updated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1895 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056645
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 533 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $900,000.00 ($398.23 / sqft )

    533 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beach living at it's best: sun fun & toes in the sand! The most coveted 500 block of naples park and wow only 15 minute walk to naples famous "vanderbilt" beach! This stunning home is a very rare prop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012109
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 816 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $869,000.00 ($217.25 / sqft )

    816 102nd Ave N Green Listing More Like This

    Experience the ideal balance of comfort and style in this beautifully maintained coastal retreat, featuring a luxury heated, screened in pool and spa with southern exposure, surrounded by lush tropica

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083856
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Rebecca Sinatra
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $785,000.00 ($332.63 / sqft )

    11 Bluebill Ave 203 More Like This

    Priced to SELL! One of the LARGEST units in the building, offering the LOWEST price per square foot and open Gulf views. One of the most desirable condo locations in North Naples, Vanderbilt Surf Colo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003767
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Alexa Cambria
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap