Active
    Property Photos
    6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    1. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    2. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    3. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    4. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    5. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    6. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    7. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    8. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    9. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    10. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    11. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    12. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    13. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    14. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    15. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    16. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    17. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    18. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    19. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    20. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    21. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    22. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    23. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    24. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    25. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    26. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    27. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    28. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    29. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    30. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    31. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    32. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    33. Image 0 For 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000,000

    Address: 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Enjoy unobstructed Gulf views and luxury living at its finest in this fully furnished 16th floor Estate. Double doors from the private elevator lobby lead into the light filled residence highlighted by floor to ceiling glass, spacious 9 ceilings, and a West facing terrace for taking in the famous sunsets. High end appointments and custom finishes abound, from designer wall coverings, lighting and furnishings to Dornbracht plumbing fixtures, to Legno Bastone European oak and natural stone/marble flooring throughout. The chefs kitchen features a Wolf/Sub Zero appliance suite, full height wine cooler and display cabinetry with custom stainless steel & glass doors, and Calacatta marble counters with full height backsplash. The primary suite boasts an attached seating area with front row Gulf views that opens to the terrace, as well as a luxurious spa like bath with separate tub and marble clad shower and his/hers vanities, spacious walk in closets and water closets with frosted glass doors. Enjoy direct access to the private beach club, with beachfront dining and sunset bar as part of the incomparable Pelican Bay lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225034750 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6897 Grenadier Blvd 1602
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $10,000,000
    • Price sqft: $2,362
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 4233
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Storage
    • Flooring: Marble, Wood
    • Living Area: 4013
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Irregular Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, Gas - Natural, Humidistat
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 60467
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Accessible Full Bath
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Safe, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Fireplace, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Multi Phone Lines, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 60832001204
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1602
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 705 Shadow Lake Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,000,000.00 ($881.23 / sqft )

    705 Shadow Lake Ln More Like This

    This home is like a thoughtfully commissioned work of art, as unique as its deserving new owner. Welcome to Pelican Bays most coveted estate compound. With midcentury modern, Asian and Frank Lloyd Wri

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 10213 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084754
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 175 Center St, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,500,000.00 ($951.52 / sqft )

    175 Center St More Like This

    An MHK designed masterpiece on one of Pine Ridges desired streets. Set on 1.66 acres with a serene lake and dramatic fountain, this private estate features four structures: a main residence, a club ro

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 9
    3. Approx. 9984 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.66 acres
    1. MLSID: 225071466
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jeff Little
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6869 Grenadier Blvd 604, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,900,000.00 ($1,767.23 / sqft )

    6869 Grenadier Blvd 604 New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION Epique, a boutique tower, is 19 stories offering 68 spacious residences and is being created for those who appreciate luxurious residences with exquisite design and technological in

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5602 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055760
    2. Provided by Gulf Bay Marketing Group Inc
    3. Contact Jenny Urness, PA
    4. 239-732-9400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 185 Tupelo Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,950,000.00 ($467.97 / sqft )

    185 Tupelo Rd More Like This

    A true Pine Ridge compound, 185 Tupelo Road is designed for people who live, host, and work on a large scale. Set on a secluded 1.17 acre homesite, this residence offers approximately 13,474 square fe

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 21262 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.17 acres
    1. MLSID: 225079634
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Silvers
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 186 North St, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,950,000.00 ($911.42 / sqft )

    186 North St Virtual Tour More Like This

    A statement in modern luxury, this estate combines thoughtful design, exceptional craftsmanship, and resort level amenities rarely found in residential living, including one of the areas very few priv

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 10917 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.37 acres
    1. MLSID: 226007010
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ashley Baird
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6601 George Washington Way, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,995,000.00 ($1,403.20 / sqft )

    6601 George Washington Way More Like This

    Discover refined coastal luxury in this exceptional estate within the prestigious gated enclave of Georgetown at Pelican Bay. Perfectly positioned on a rare half acre homesite, the residence enjoys ex

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010602
    2. Provided by Calusa Bay Properties LLC
    3. Contact Taber Tagliasacchi, PA
    4. 239-593-5533
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 188 West St , NAPLES, FL 34108
    $9,995,000.00 ($795.84 / sqft )

    188 West St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Situated in prestigious Pine Ridge Estates, this exceptional residence epitomizes luxury living. Set on a sprawling 1.72 acre corner lot with two driveways and lush landscaping, the home features a go

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 12559 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.72 acres
    1. MLSID: 225081948
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Tim Savage, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8477 Bay Colony Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $10,995,000.00 ($1,606.28 / sqft )

    8477 Bay Colony Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    On the pristine beach of the prestigious, private and gated enclave of Bay Colony, The Windsor epitomizes luxury coastal living. Upon arrival, the private elevator opens to reveal breathtaking uninter

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6845 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002482
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Frank Pezzuti
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 799 Cassena Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,195,000.00 ($1,038.79 / sqft )

    799 Cassena Rd New Construction More Like This

    McGarvey Custom Homes presents an extraordinary new construction estate in one of Naples most sought after locations. This architectural masterpiece blends timeless sophistication with modern luxury,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 10777 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.17 acres
    1. MLSID: 225003118
    2. Provided by McGarvey Realty Group, LLC
    3. Contact Rich Grimes
    4. 239-738-7800
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 122 Caribbean Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $11,290,000.00 ($1,372.81 / sqft )

    122 Caribbean Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    A meticulously curated home with a completion date of mid 2026 on a corner property with land, privacy, mature landmark trees, outdoor living amenities, sophisticated architectural details, and distin

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 8224 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.30 acres
    1. MLSID: 226009767
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Linda Donnelly
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap