Active
    Property Photos
    6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    1. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    2. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    3. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    4. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    5. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    6. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    7. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    8. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    9. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    10. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    11. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    12. Image 0 For 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,900,000

    Address: 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION Epique, a boutique tower, is 19 stories offering 68 spacious residences and is being created for those who appreciate luxurious residences with exquisite design and technological innovations. This estate residence offers over 4000 sq. ft and boasts 10ft. ceilings with floor to ceiling glass windows creating breathtaking views. Located in prestige Pelican Bay, Epique is the final iconic tower to be completed. Epique, quite simply, is like no other high rise in Naples, it represents the very definition of relaxed luxury. Ideally located near the beach tram station, for a quick shuttle to the beach club or enjoy a beautiful nature walk in just minutes. The gourmet kitchen includes wolf cook tops w/natural gas and subzero appliances. Epique, a state of the art building, offers concierge services, 24 hr staff, a private Dining Club with a beautifully appointed outdoor lounge and fire pit area. The latest fitness equipment and peloton bikes, steam, sauna, and cold plunge bath. Handsomely appointed gaming lounge, theater room, conference room and more. Enjoy state of the art amenities within the community of Pelican Bay; 2 private beach clubs with dining, chairs, and umbrellas, 2 tennis centers, Fitness, Pickleball (being built), wellness center and more.... Enjoy shopping, dining all within minutes of Epique. All photos are renderings of Epique.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225016398 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6869 Grenadier Blvd 402
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $6,900,000
    • Price sqft: $1,629
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Mangrove
    • Year Built: 2027
    • Bldg sqft: 4237
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Storage
    • Flooring: Marble, Wood
    • Living Area: 4008
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Irregular Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Load Space, Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 53365
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Warming Tray, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Fire Sprinkler, Fireplace, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Multi Phone Lines, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Wheel Chair Access
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 402
    • View: Gulf, Mangroves
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 112 Hickory Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,495,000.00 ($925.21 / sqft )

    112 Hickory Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unmatched QUALITY and attention to DETAIL! Welcome to 112 Hickory Road, a stunning McGarvey Custom Homes residence with interior design by Clive Daniel for the most discerning buyer. Located in Pine

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7020 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.01 acres
    1. MLSID: 225068183
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Karen Kahle
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,550,000.00 ($736.78 / sqft )

    360 Heron Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Southern facing and exquisitely crafted, Three Hundred Sixty Heron Avenue is an interior designers personal residence that elevates Gulf access living within the coveted Conners waterfront enclave. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 8890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080903
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12 Banyan Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,649,000.00 ($958.35 / sqft )

    12 Banyan Rd More Like This

    A single glance is all it takes to fall in love. Welcome to 12 Banyanan exceptional estate offering over 4,500 square feet of refined living, where architectural elegance meets effortless comfort. A g

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6938 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.15 acres
    1. MLSID: 226016283
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Aidan Brennan
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 681 Katemore Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,795,000.00 ($724.03 / sqft )

    681 Katemore Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing a luxurious retreat nestled within the prestigious Pelican Bay community, this exceptional Waterford estate home offers an unparalleled blend of sophistication and comfort. Recently renova

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 9385 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224019170
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dante DiSabato, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9960 Brassie Bend, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,895,000.00 ($880.81 / sqft )

    9960 Brassie Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elegant and graceful estate home behind the secure gates of the prestigious Bay Colony Golf Estates neighborhood. With a prime and serene lot expansive location offering gorgeous open views of the Bay

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7828 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003506
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Frank Pezzuti
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 418 Seabee Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,975,000.00 ($1,106.79 / sqft )

    418 Seabee Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Build your dream waterfront home without the stress. Imagine living steps from the Gulf while enjoying a premium southern exposure in home designed exactly for the way you want to live. This new const

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6302 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002474
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kimberly Alvord
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6590 Trail Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,995,000.00 ($1,261.04 / sqft )

    6590 Trail Blvd New Construction More Like This

    Elevated on a private, oversized estate lot, this newly constructed lakefront residence offers dramatic, uninterrupted water views and sophisticated contemporary design in the heart of Naples. Thought

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5547 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.50 acres
    1. MLSID: 225080235
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Vincent Branda
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 380 Trade Winds Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,995,000.00 ($1,240.03 / sqft )

    380 Trade Winds Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely reimagined and masterfully curated, this exceptional waterfront residence offers approximately 4,350 total square feet of refined living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, and an exp

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5641 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018310
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Buchalter
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 882 Cassena Rd, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $6,995,000.00 ($548.54 / sqft )

    882 Cassena Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEST VALUE IN PINE RIDGE ESTATES: Experience privacy at its finest in this stunning custom home located in the prestigious Pine Ridge Estates. Impeccably furnished by Clive Daniel Design, this gated a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 12752 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.08 acres
    1. MLSID: 225072574
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Shantel Shimkus
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1132 Dormie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $7,000,000.00 ($729.85 / sqft )

    1132 Dormie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional estate opportunity in the prestigious Bay Colony Golf Club within Pelican Marsh. Situated on an oversized 0.74 acre homesite, this impressive single family residence offers approximately 7

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 9591 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011439
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cheryl Turner, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap