Active
    Property Photos
    7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    1. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    2. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    3. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    4. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    5. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    6. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    7. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    8. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    9. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    10. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    11. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    12. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    13. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    14. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    15. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    16. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    17. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    18. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    19. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    20. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    21. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    22. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    23. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    24. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    25. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    26. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    27. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    28. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    29. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    30. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    31. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    32. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    33. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    34. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    35. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    36. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    37. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    38. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    39. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    40. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    41. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    42. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    43. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    44. Image 0 For 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $798,000

    Address: 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Its Your Time to Enjoy Naples and the Lifestyle it affords. Your condo at Calais is a comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath End Unit and Yes First Floor. The condo is newly decorated accented with new Furniture. Calais offers a intimate location complemented by the significant fact that it is a End Unit. The Location offers additional quiet and privacy. The view from the lanai is that of the 3rd hole. Overall the condo is open and supports a open floor plan giving full access to light and beauty. A 7/10 of a mile Walk to the beach either by tram or walking on the boardwalk thru the Mangroves is a delight . Pelican Bay offers 2 miles of Private Beach, fitness center, Activity Center, Boating, Sailing and Kayaking. Pickleball and outstanding tennis. A wellness center is available and the back water of Clam Pass lets your cares escape. Lets not forget the Artist Naples for the finest in theater and entertainment. For your delight, on the Beach are two private restaurants The Sand Bar and Marker 36. Both inviting, entertaining and the food and drinks are the Best overlooking the Gulf. Don't forget it is available for a seasonal or long Price Adjustment for Your Benifit Illustrating a$10,000 Price Improvement We are open to discuss your desires this Saturday and Sunday please stop by Some FURNITURE ITEMS INCLUDED Items not included are labeled Please note Living Square footage increases to 1779 when lanai is included and enclosed / it's up to you weather you enjoy fresh air screen enclosed or glass enclosed. your living space was increased by 100 square feet by the insulation of safe rack systems in the garage. suspended is a complete storage area equal to a 10x10 room just to store stuff. There is no reason to sleep with your suit case condo 1529, plus lanie add if you like 150 plus safe rack systems installed 100 for a potential total of 1779 sq feet for a possible square foot cost of $476.11 A $10000 Price Improvement offered to enhance your offer See you this Weekend
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224103591 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7048 Pelican Bay Blvd C-105
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $798,000
    • Price sqft: $417
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1914
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Ramp, Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1529
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Beach Club Included, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, See Remarks, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 19980
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 25117500465
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: C-105
    • View: Golf Course, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 18
    • Zoning Code: 0079
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 801 99th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $945,000.00 ($448.93 / sqft )

    801 99th Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Park your gateway to the Naples lifestyle, just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Mercato. This immaculately maintained, recently updated home sits on a cornber lot and features a br

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2105 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225040277
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Dolly Tsimin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6710 Pelican Bay Blvd 422, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $864,000.00 ($446.51 / sqft )

    6710 Pelican Bay Blvd 422 More Like This

    Experience relaxed elegance in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled in the coveted Interlachen enclave of Pelican Bay. Filled with natural light, this home captures the picture

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078069
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Chloe Bowman
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 836 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $899,000.00 ($314.01 / sqft )

    836 102nd Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained by its original owner, this three bedroom, two bath Naples Park home spans over 2,000 square feet in a desirable central Naples location. The spacious layout includes comfortabl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010765
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Whitney Casement
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 771 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $750,000.00 ($334.97 / sqft )

    771 94th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Naples Park, a prime location west of US 41 with no HOA fees! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, lifestyle, and investment potential. The true highlight

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004284
    2. Provided by A Plus Realty
    3. Contact Juliana Cifuentes
    4. 239-234-5290
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6300 Pelican Bay Blvd A303, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $750,000.00 ($362.85 / sqft )

    6300 Pelican Bay Blvd A303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into sophistication with this stunningly updated condo in the heart of Pelican Bays exclusive Hyde Park. Designed to impress, this residence boasts a breathtaking lake and lushly landscaped views

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2067 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225021510
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact David Burke
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 533 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $900,000.00 ($398.23 / sqft )

    533 98th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beach living at it's best: sun fun & toes in the sand! The most coveted 500 block of naples park and wow only 15 minute walk to naples famous "vanderbilt" beach! This stunning home is a very rare prop

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012109
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 816 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $869,000.00 ($217.25 / sqft )

    816 102nd Ave N Green Listing More Like This

    Experience the ideal balance of comfort and style in this beautifully maintained coastal retreat, featuring a luxury heated, screened in pool and spa with southern exposure, surrounded by lush tropica

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083856
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Rebecca Sinatra
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Bluebill Ave 203, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $785,000.00 ($332.63 / sqft )

    11 Bluebill Ave 203 More Like This

    Priced to SELL! One of the LARGEST units in the building, offering the LOWEST price per square foot and open Gulf views. One of the most desirable condo locations in North Naples, Vanderbilt Surf Colo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003767
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Alexa Cambria
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 557 102nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $835,000.00 ($127.79 / sqft )

    557 102nd Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, ideally located in desirable 500 block of Naples Park, Just about 10 minutes from the beach, this clean & cozy home offers the ultim

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 6534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225008384
    2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
    3. Contact Mindy Kurkin
    4. (305) 405-0615
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 690 95th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $749,000.00 ($228.28 / sqft )

    690 95th Ave N More Like This

    Welcome to your Tropical Bungalow Retreat in one of Naples most sought after communities! This charming coastal home offers ideal southern exposure and features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a beautiful sc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3281 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065938
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Ron Agin, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap