Active
    Property Photos
    6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    1. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    2. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    3. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    4. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    5. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    6. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    7. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    8. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    9. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    10. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    11. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    12. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    13. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    14. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    15. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    16. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    17. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    18. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    19. Image 0 For 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,350,000

    Address: 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802, NAPLES, FL 34108

    Description

    Elevate your lifestyle in this stunning 8th floor residence at St. Laurent, where sweeping southwest exposures provide breathtaking, direct views of the Gulf, the tranquil lagoon, and the lush Pelican Bay golf course. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers approximately 1,640 square feet of beautifully designed living space, featuring a desirable split bedroom layout for maximum privacy. Enjoy peace of mind and modern comfort with over $150,000 in brand new storm impact doors and sliders, as well as a new A/C unit and hot water heater. The eat in kitchen, which can easily double as a cozy den or flex space, adds versatility to the homes inviting floor plan. St. Laurent has recently been refreshed with a new exterior paint, and residents enjoy an impressive array of amenitiesincluding access to Pelican Bays private beach restaurants, a state of the art fitness center, sparkling pool, spa, and more. With panoramic, see through views from front to backspanning the Gulf, lagoon, and golf coursethis residence offers the ultimate in Naples luxury living. Embrace the good life in Pelican Bayschedule your private showing today! Lobby renovations will take place beginning from October 2025 September 2026. During this time the amenities will not be available for viewing.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224004577 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6849 Grenadier Blvd 802
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,350,000
    • Price sqft: $675
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 2000
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1640
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Rolled/Hot Mop
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Irregular Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Under Bldg Closed, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Park, Pool, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Storage, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Restaurant, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 27455
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, French Doors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PELICAN BAY
    • Parcel Number: 72150000687
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 802
    • View: Golf Course, Gulf, Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 922 Turtle Ct, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,375,000.00 ($443.55 / sqft )

    922 Turtle Ct More Like This

    Charming private hidden gem . Located in the heart of Pelican Bay on a quiet cul du sac with lovely Lush Tropical Floral landscape. Oak Lake Sanctuary is a villa community with the ease of a condo ass

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056846
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 502, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,295,000.00 ($626.82 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 502 More Like This

    Expansive Gulf Views from the lanai. Enjoy sunrise and sunsets with the east and west see through exposures. Interior features include a light and bright two bedroom, two bath with den area in the c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225027113
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Victoria Harrison
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,290,000.00 ($575.89 / sqft )

    811 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2019 and offered turnkey furnished, this stunning Naples Park residence combines modern coastal design with exceptional rental income potential. On a quiet cul de sac just minutes from Vander

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076757
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 561 94th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,595,000.00 ($766.46 / sqft )

    561 94th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    This fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern finishes and ample space for comfortable living. Located in a highly desirable area, this property blends style and functionality. The spa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2081 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225003055
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Stephen Buchalter
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 833 109th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($533.73 / sqft )

    833 109th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience modern coastal living in this beautifully updated home in sought after Naples Park, ideally just minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park. This stylish three bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078582
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 305, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,595,000.00 ($689.28 / sqft )

    7225 Pelican Bay Blvd 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exquisite and serene end unit with spacious and private west facing screened in lanai in the prestigious Coronado in Pelican Bay. The elevator opens to a tasteful and elegant hallway leading to your r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2314 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010067
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Frank Pezzuti
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 802 8th Ct W, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,575,000.00 ($492.03 / sqft )

    802 8th Ct W More Like This

    Great investment opportunity rented every day through season until may (and beyond). Can't decide if you want a rental property, lake or beach house? You can have it all while watching panoramic sunr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224070066
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lisa Morton
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 859 108th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,450,000.00 ($504.52 / sqft )

    859 108th Ave N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Remarkable under construction luxury home located in a quiet, dead end street at naples park. One of the last few areas of naples that are less than 2 miles from the ocean with no hoa and no rental re

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2874 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011400
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Katia Kreischer Nascimento
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 746 101st Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,250,000.00 ($332.45 / sqft )

    746 101st Ave N More Like This

    Southern Exposure Pool Home, Your Perfect Seasonal Getaway! Discover the ultimate retreat in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath perfectly positioned for sun soaked day

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mari Vesci
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Heron Point Dr 1602, NAPLES, FL 34108
    $1,599,000.00 ($643.46 / sqft )

    5555 Heron Point Dr 1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Heron is one of the few buildings that provides views from all four directions. Each of the 3 bedrooms have views of the Gulf of Mexico. Watch morning sunrises and evening sunsets. The large balco

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225024771
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Cheryl Turner, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap