Active
    Property Photos
    317 Spiaggio Ct
    1. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    2. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    3. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    4. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    5. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    6. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    7. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    8. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    9. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    10. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    11. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    12. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    13. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    14. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    15. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    16. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    17. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    18. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    19. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    20. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    21. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    22. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    23. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    24. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    25. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    26. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    27. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    28. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    29. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    30. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    31. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    32. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    33. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    34. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    35. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    36. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    37. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    38. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    39. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    40. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    41. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    42. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    43. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    44. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    45. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    46. Image 0 For 317 Spiaggio Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,200

    Address: 317 Spiaggio Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Stunning lake views from this 2,034 sqft brand new Del Ray Home featuring 3 BED + FLEX 2 BATH and 2 CAR garage. Wood Plank tile throughout main living areas and carpet in the Bedrooms. The Main bath ensuite offers double vanity and spacious walk in shower. Enjoy tranquil moments on your screened in lanai overlooking a beautiful lake setting. The kitchen offers a large island, quartz counters and upgraded stainless steel appliances. The private new pool offers the florida lifestyle you are waiting for. Home is offered unfurnished. Tamarindo is a new resort style community in the south Naples area. The club house will have resort style pool, Pickleball, Bocce ball, and a fitness center. ANNUAL RENTAL ONLY
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012680 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 317 Spiaggio Ct
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $4,200
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2738
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2034
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: TAMARINDO
    • Parcel Number: 76364844305
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $4,495.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand New 2025 Villa in Seven Shores 2BR + Den / 2BA Luxury Coastal Living Welcome to this stunning, never lived in 2025 villa located in the highly anticipated Seven Shores community, where moder

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519498
    2. Provided by FAST ACTION REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yanely Fernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7294 Salerno Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    7294 Salerno Ct More Like This

    VERONA WALK FOR SEASON 2025 REQUIRES 4 MONTH MINIMUM STAY PER HOA 2 SMALL DOGS ACCEPTED! This tastefully furnished 3/2 WITH 1,542 Sq foot Carrington attached villa home with 2 car garage has an actual

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054471
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15312 Motta Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,250.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    15312 Motta Way More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in resort style rental living in this exquisite single family home within Esplanade by the Islands, Naples' newest gated community inspired by California Tuscan architecture and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3308 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063568
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,600.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    6650 Beach Resort Dr 908 More Like This

    Falling Water Beach Resort is a gated community with cascading waterfalls, walkways, lakes, fountains and beautiful vibrant tropical plants and trees. Enjoy 600 foot lazy river pool, large club house

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1655 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006214
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Museo Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    9255 Museo Cir 103 More Like This

    Lovely never rented home with every thing you will need for living, lounging, and dining. 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Giant lanai with tv and a wonderful sunset west view of the lake. Enjoy lovely el

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006076
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Faith Squires
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,000.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    1060 Borghese Ln 205 More Like This

    Welcome to Aversana, the crown jewel of Hammock Bay's luxury high rise condominiums. This exquisite lower floor unit features breathtaking million dollar views over the resort style pool, beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005217
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1065 Borghese Ln 403, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    1065 Borghese Ln 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and resort living. Step inside to find an open concept living and dining area fill

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064587
    2. Provided by Papadopoulos Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Felipe Papadopoulos
    4. 239-634-9432
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8013 Calle Canovas Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,750.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

    8013 Calle Canovas Ct More Like This

    Stunning Lakefront Twin Villa Available as an annual and/or less than 1 year. Experience serene lakefront living in this beautifully appointed Twin Villa, perfectly located on a landscaped cul de sa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2113 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077934
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8693 Querce Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

    8693 Querce Ct More Like This

    Elegant 2 bedroom pool home in verona walk resort style living! Perfect home for a transferring professional or someone having a home built so they can monitor progress. Avialable for short term mini

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075240
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $3,900.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104 More Like This

    LONG OR SHORT TERM ! Beautiful, FULLY FURNISHED, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, plus open den in gated community of Fiddlers Creek, Whisper Trace. Home features Living Great Room, Open Kitchen with Quartz co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008800
    2. Provided by Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    3. Contact Peggy Austen, PA
    4. 239-595-4065
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap