Active
    Property Photos
    6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    1. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    2. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    3. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    4. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    5. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    6. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    7. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    8. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    9. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    10. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    11. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    12. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    13. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    14. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    15. Image 0 For 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,600

    Address: 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Falling Water Beach Resort is a gated community with cascading waterfalls, walkways, lakes, fountains and beautiful vibrant tropical plants and trees. Enjoy 600 foot lazy river pool, large club house with a dance floor, library, brick paved walkways & parking areas, shuffleboard court, tennis center, bocce ball court and lap pool. This condo is a beautifully decorated and features views or the lake and volcano fountain. Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a fully equipped in kitchen, a formal dining area for 6, a screened ln lanai, laundry room and an oversized one car garage completes the package. Conveniently located close to downtown Naples beaches and Marco Island.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006214 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $4,600
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 1655
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1351
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Putting Green, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: FALLING WATERS BEACH RESORT
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 908
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $4,495.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand New 2025 Villa in Seven Shores 2BR + Den / 2BA Luxury Coastal Living Welcome to this stunning, never lived in 2025 villa located in the highly anticipated Seven Shores community, where moder

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519498
    2. Provided by FAST ACTION REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yanely Fernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7294 Salerno Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    7294 Salerno Ct More Like This

    VERONA WALK FOR SEASON 2025 REQUIRES 4 MONTH MINIMUM STAY PER HOA 2 SMALL DOGS ACCEPTED! This tastefully furnished 3/2 WITH 1,542 Sq foot Carrington attached villa home with 2 car garage has an actual

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054471
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8131 Lucello Ter S, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,400.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    8131 Lucello Ter S More Like This

    Location. Community. Quality Living It All Starts Here! Welcome to Esplanade at Hacienda Lakes, a luxurious gated community perfectly located near Naples most desirable shopping, dining, entertainme

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078376
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15312 Motta Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,250.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    15312 Motta Way More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in resort style rental living in this exquisite single family home within Esplanade by the Islands, Naples' newest gated community inspired by California Tuscan architecture and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3308 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063568
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Museo Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    9255 Museo Cir 103 More Like This

    Lovely never rented home with every thing you will need for living, lounging, and dining. 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Giant lanai with tv and a wonderful sunset west view of the lake. Enjoy lovely el

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006076
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Faith Squires
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1065 Borghese Ln 403, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    1065 Borghese Ln 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and resort living. Step inside to find an open concept living and dining area fill

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064587
    2. Provided by Papadopoulos Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Felipe Papadopoulos
    4. 239-634-9432
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14190 Galley Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    14190 Galley Ct More Like This

    **Now Booking May Sept '26 & April Sept '27** This SHOWSTOPPER of a home built by Stock Homes has it ALL. Featuring 4 bedrooms plus a den, 3 baths and a 2 car garage with a unique double driveway. The

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3825 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008116
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8013 Calle Canovas Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,750.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

    8013 Calle Canovas Ct More Like This

    Stunning Lakefront Twin Villa Available as an annual and/or less than 1 year. Experience serene lakefront living in this beautifully appointed Twin Villa, perfectly located on a landscaped cul de sa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2113 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077934
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8693 Querce Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

    8693 Querce Ct More Like This

    Elegant 2 bedroom pool home in verona walk resort style living! Perfect home for a transferring professional or someone having a home built so they can monitor progress. Avialable for short term mini

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075240
    2. Provided by Achieve Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jack Lanners
    4. 239-642-0055
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7450 Emilia Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,500.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    7450 Emilia Ln More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR 2027 season and summer 2026. ENJOY THIS TURNKEY FURNISHED HOME WITH LAKE VIEW. PRIVATE HEATED POOL AND 2 CAR GARAGE at this low rate through the end of November. PET Ok. Modern Capri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2149 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007504
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Kathy Crandall
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap