Active
    Property Photos
    8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    1. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    2. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    3. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    4. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    5. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    6. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    7. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    8. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    9. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    10. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    11. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    12. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    13. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    14. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    15. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    16. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    17. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    18. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    19. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    20. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    21. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    22. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    23. Image 0 For 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,900

    Address: 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    LONG OR SHORT TERM ! Beautiful, FULLY FURNISHED, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, plus open den in gated community of Fiddlers Creek, Whisper Trace. Home features Living Great Room, Open Kitchen with Quartz counters, new microwave, with high top stools for casual dining, separate Dining Room with new lightings, new Washer and Dryer, new Floors in entry, hall and bedrooms, new counters in bathrooms. First Floor, end unit with serene view of the lake and spectacular sunrises. Community features pool, tennis, bocci, pickleball and a 10,000 square ft. gym with locker rooms, sauna and steam. Resort pools being refurbished at this time. Close to Marco Island, Isle of Capri and Olde Towne Naples. Please call for a private preview.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008800 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8385 Whisper Trace Ln N104
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $3,900
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1750
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1629
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Style: Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: N104
    • View: Lagoon, Pond, Preserve
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $4,495.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand New 2025 Villa in Seven Shores 2BR + Den / 2BA Luxury Coastal Living Welcome to this stunning, never lived in 2025 villa located in the highly anticipated Seven Shores community, where moder

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519498
    2. Provided by FAST ACTION REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yanely Fernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7294 Salerno Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    7294 Salerno Ct More Like This

    VERONA WALK FOR SEASON 2025 REQUIRES 4 MONTH MINIMUM STAY PER HOA 2 SMALL DOGS ACCEPTED! This tastefully furnished 3/2 WITH 1,542 Sq foot Carrington attached villa home with 2 car garage has an actual

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054471
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15312 Motta Way, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,250.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    15312 Motta Way More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in resort style rental living in this exquisite single family home within Esplanade by the Islands, Naples' newest gated community inspired by California Tuscan architecture and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3308 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063568
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6650 Beach Resort Dr 908, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,600.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    6650 Beach Resort Dr 908 More Like This

    Falling Water Beach Resort is a gated community with cascading waterfalls, walkways, lakes, fountains and beautiful vibrant tropical plants and trees. Enjoy 600 foot lazy river pool, large club house

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1655 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006214
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Museo Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    9255 Museo Cir 103 More Like This

    Lovely never rented home with every thing you will need for living, lounging, and dining. 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Giant lanai with tv and a wonderful sunset west view of the lake. Enjoy lovely el

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006076
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Faith Squires
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 205, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,000.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    1060 Borghese Ln 205 More Like This

    Welcome to Aversana, the crown jewel of Hammock Bay's luxury high rise condominiums. This exquisite lower floor unit features breathtaking million dollar views over the resort style pool, beautifully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005217
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6680 Beach Resort Dr 1214, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,500.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

    6680 Beach Resort Dr 1214 More Like This

    Available this April and through November 2026 in desirable Falling Waters Beach Resort. Being an end unit this upstairs condo is extra bright with the additional window in the kitchen. The large lana

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082725
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Corey Stranger
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6590 Beach Resort Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,500.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

    6590 Beach Resort Dr 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Falling Waters Beach Resort is known for its Resort Style Lazy River Pool! It also offers a second lap pool, bocce courts, pickle ball, and tennis. Conveniently located between Marco Island and Downto

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061228
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8321 Lucello Ter N, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,400.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

    8321 Lucello Ter N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turn Key Lakefront Retreat in Esplanade at Hacienda Lakes Welcome to your serene Naples retreat! This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath single family home boasts stunning lake and pool vi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2288 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079431
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1065 Borghese Ln 403, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $4,500.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    1065 Borghese Ln 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and resort living. Step inside to find an open concept living and dining area fill

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1768 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064587
    2. Provided by Papadopoulos Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Felipe Papadopoulos
    4. 239-634-9432
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap