Active
    Property Photos
    2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    1. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    2. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    3. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    4. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    5. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    6. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    7. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    8. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    9. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    10. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    11. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    12. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    13. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    14. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    15. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    16. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    17. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    18. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    19. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    20. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    21. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    22. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    23. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    24. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    25. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    26. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    27. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    28. Image 0 For 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,850

    Address: 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Furnished rental available for rent $1,850/mo for 6 7 months from may 1st through december 31st!!! 30 90 day rate $1,950/mo. With cap on electric usage. Less than 4 miles from the beach! This second floor, 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo is light and bright, meticulously kept... Laminate and tile flooring no carpets! The kitchen features stainless appliances, upgraded cabinetry, a nice size pantry and granite countertops. There is also a closet in the entry hall. The master suite has a queen size bed, walk in closet and adjoining master bath with dual sinks and stand alone shower. The guest bedroom has a full size bed. Large closet and shower/tub combo in the guest bathroom. Naples trace has a community pool and is convenient to all... It is an intimate, quiet ungated community. Walk to the newly renovated greentree plaza, pipers plaza or sam's club plaza and a short drive to publix, mercato, whole foods, trader joe's, seed to table, north collier regional park, naples beautiful beaches and more for shopping, dining and entertainment... All within 2 4 miles! Easy and convenient access to i75 as well for travel to swfl international airport, downtown naples, bonita, estero and ft. Myers.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011464 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $1,850
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1060
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1000
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    • School Elementary: PELICAN MARSH
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: NAPLES TRACE
    • Parcel Number: 63375000785
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • View: Landscaped Area, Partial Buildings
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4910 Cougar Ct N 1-205, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,050.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    4910 Cougar Ct N 1-205 More Like This

    VIDEO WILL BE PROVIDED UPON REQUEST. Experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom plus den apartment, perfectly situated in the sought after Bermuda Palms community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074446
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,890.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601 More Like This

    Available april 18, 2026 to december 22, 2026 as a great long term rental that is fully turnkey furnished very tastefully. This home includes a one car garage and is located on the first floor end ove

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1987 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010377
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2130 Arbour Walk Cir 2724, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,800.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    2130 Arbour Walk Cir 2724 More Like This

    This charming open concept condo in the heart of Naples is priced right and ready for you! Located on Airport Pulling Rd, very close to I 75, Golden Gate Parkway, Vanderbilt Beach Rd, and Pine Ridge R

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1022 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012394
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Alex Belan, LLC
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7768 Jewel Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,997.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    7768 Jewel Ln 203 More Like This

    Live the Naples lifestyle just minutes by bike from Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato Shops, and the Ritz Carlton, with effortless access to Waterside Shops, the Artist, Fifth Avenue and Downtown Naples, scen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1022 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006775
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact KATHERYN Moreno
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2345 Carrington Ct 6-102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,850.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    2345 Carrington Ct 6-102 More Like This

    Available April 20th December 30th 2026. Very sunny and tastefully decorated 2br/2ba condo with carport located in Carrington at Stonebridge Country Club. Stonebridge is a Gated Bundled Golf Country

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001328
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Agnes Grajek
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3009 Driftwood Way 2802, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,000.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    3009 Driftwood Way 2802 More Like This

    Beautiful Bridgewater Bay 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with a 1 car garage available in APRIL to December. Relax at this tastefully decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the gated community of Bridge

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013690
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Matthew S Liguori
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1635 Winding Oaks Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,200.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    1635 Winding Oaks Way 101 More Like This

    Available June December 2026. Bright 1st floor, 2br+den/2ba condo with attached one car garage located in Braeburn at Stonebridge Country Club. Enjoy morning coffee on your screened in lanai overlook

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001332
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Agnes Grajek
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9590 Victoria Ln B306, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,100.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    9590 Victoria Ln B306 More Like This

    Availble for annual tenants. Water, Sewage, Carport included. Florida's most sought after community, Victoria Park, within the charming sub community of Victoria Lakes. This inviting 2 bedroom unit, w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1412 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014596
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Daniel Your Ilie
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6210 Wilshire Pines Cir 1, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,200.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    6210 Wilshire Pines Cir 1 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable gated community of Wilshire Lakes in North Naples. This well maintained home offers 1,390 square feet under air, providing a comfortable

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011317
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gabriela Gamarra
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,800.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218 More Like This

    FIRST Floor two bedroom, two bath, brand new carpet and NO Road Noise. No dealing with stairs, parking spot right outside lanai door. St Croix is located in North Naples across from Seed to Table with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1113 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058452
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact John Austin
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap