Active
    Property Photos
    4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    1. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    2. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    3. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    4. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    5. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    6. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    7. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    8. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    9. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    10. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    11. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    12. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    13. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    14. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    15. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    16. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    17. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    18. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    19. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    20. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    21. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    22. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    23. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    24. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    25. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    26. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    27. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    28. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    29. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    30. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    31. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    32. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    33. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    34. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    35. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    36. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    37. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    38. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    39. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    40. Image 0 For 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    FIRST Floor two bedroom, two bath, brand new carpet and NO Road Noise. No dealing with stairs, parking spot right outside lanai door. St Croix is located in North Naples across from Seed to Table with Livingston Rd access to owners. Convenient location near I 75, short commutes to many restaurants and sandy beaches. Professionally managed with clubhouse, pool, fitness center, cabana, tennis and pickleball court, children's playground, dog park, and storage for boats or RV's that can be rented. Pet Friendly Community. St Croix offers valet trash removal.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225058452 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4635 Saint Croix Ln 1218
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 1113
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1045
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ST CROIX
    • Parcel Number: 71825005442
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1218
    • View: Parking Lot
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4910 Cougar Ct N 1-205, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,050.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    4910 Cougar Ct N 1-205 More Like This

    VIDEO WILL BE PROVIDED UPON REQUEST. Experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom plus den apartment, perfectly situated in the sought after Bermuda Palms community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074446
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nicky Stojanovic
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,890.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    6215 Wilshire Pines Cir 1601 More Like This

    Available april 18, 2026 to december 22, 2026 as a great long term rental that is fully turnkey furnished very tastefully. This home includes a one car garage and is located on the first floor end ove

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1987 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010377
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2130 Arbour Walk Cir 2724, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,800.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    2130 Arbour Walk Cir 2724 More Like This

    This charming open concept condo in the heart of Naples is priced right and ready for you! Located on Airport Pulling Rd, very close to I 75, Golden Gate Parkway, Vanderbilt Beach Rd, and Pine Ridge R

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1022 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012394
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Alex Belan, LLC
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7768 Jewel Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,997.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

    7768 Jewel Ln 203 More Like This

    Live the Naples lifestyle just minutes by bike from Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato Shops, and the Ritz Carlton, with effortless access to Waterside Shops, the Artist, Fifth Avenue and Downtown Naples, scen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1022 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006775
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact KATHERYN Moreno
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2345 Carrington Ct 6-102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,850.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    2345 Carrington Ct 6-102 More Like This

    Available April 20th December 30th 2026. Very sunny and tastefully decorated 2br/2ba condo with carport located in Carrington at Stonebridge Country Club. Stonebridge is a Gated Bundled Golf Country

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001328
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Agnes Grajek
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3009 Driftwood Way 2802, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,000.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    3009 Driftwood Way 2802 More Like This

    Beautiful Bridgewater Bay 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with a 1 car garage available in APRIL to December. Relax at this tastefully decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the gated community of Bridge

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013690
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Matthew S Liguori
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9590 Victoria Ln B306, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,100.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    9590 Victoria Ln B306 More Like This

    Availble for annual tenants. Water, Sewage, Carport included. Florida's most sought after community, Victoria Park, within the charming sub community of Victoria Lakes. This inviting 2 bedroom unit, w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1412 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014596
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Daniel Your Ilie
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9580 Victoria Lane Ln A-202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,900.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    9580 Victoria Lane Ln A-202 More Like This

    Welcome to 9580 Victoria Lane Your Freshly Updated Condo in the Heart of North Naples Available immediately, this beautifully refreshed condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078931
    2. Provided by VMS Florida Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Verena Schmatloch
    4. 239-944-6627
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2375 Naples Trace Cir 7, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $1,850.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    2375 Naples Trace Cir 7 More Like This

    Furnished rental available for rent $1,850/mo for 6 7 months from may 1st through december 31st!!! 30 90 day rate $1,950/mo. With cap on electric usage. Less than 4 miles from the beach! This second

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1060 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011464
    2. Provided by Sunstream Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3250 Cypress Glen Way 402, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    3250 Cypress Glen Way 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW | FULLY REMODELED | BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEW | CENTRAL NAPLES LOCATION. Welcome to a beautifully reimagined condo located in the quiet, centrally positioned community of Cypress

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013784
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jeremy O'Guinn
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap