Active
    Property Photos
    2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    1. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    2. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    3. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    4. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    5. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    6. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    7. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    8. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    9. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    10. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    11. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    12. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    13. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    14. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    15. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    16. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    17. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    18. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    19. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    20. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    21. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    22. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    23. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    24. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    25. Image 0 For 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Excellent condition 2 bedroom /2 bath + den condo with great golf course and lake views. Available 5/1/2026 to 11/15/26 at REDUCED off season rates of just 4,500.00 / month! Also available from 11/15/2016 to 12/31/2016 at season rates. 30 day minimum. Full golf and Country Club privileges available to Tenant in this highly desired gated North Naples community! All for just a $600.00 transfer fee. Gorgeous views of the 18th hole. lakes and preserve area. Ground floor end unit provides lots of light. Large master bedroom suite with luxurious bathroom and walk in closets. Large Lanai. Single car attached garage. Private neighborhood pool available for Tenant's use. Also enjoy all the amenities 0t the Country Club clubhouse. Restaurants, bar, fitness center, business center, pool and very active tennis center. Plus the excellent condition golf course! Just minutes to the beach, shopping, restaurants, hospital and I 75 interchange.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007614 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2288 Ashton Oaks Ln 7-103
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 1895
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1700
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Membership, Putting Green, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: STONEBRIDGE
    • Parcel Number: 22460000783
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 7-103
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area, Pond
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15181 Butler Lake Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    15181 Butler Lake Dr 201 More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOVEMBER 2026 THROUGH APRIL 2027!!!! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Livingston Lakes is a beautiful seasonal rental in a resort style community. Just minutes from dinning, shopping

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014370
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13755 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    13755 Luna Dr More Like This

    Wonderful rental property.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016647
    2. Provided by Royal Properties of Naples LLC
    3. Contact Camille Forman
    4. 239-777-9056
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2180 Arielle Dr 810, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

    2180 Arielle Dr 810 More Like This

    SECOND FLOOR 2 bedroom plus den coach home with garage in Pelican Marsh, located minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Mercato, Seed to Table and so much more. Manicured landscaping surrounds on the walking/bi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063163
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2444 Ravenna Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    2444 Ravenna Blvd 202 More Like This

    Fabulous long lake and partial golf course views from this spacious second floor end unit residence. Along with a bright and sunny southern exposure, this condo offers neutral and Earth tone colors th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069808
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2868 Tiburon Blvd E 102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

    2868 Tiburon Blvd E 102 More Like This

    Available NOW: Annually at $7,500/mo.; Seasonally at $14,000/mo., and comes with a transferable Signature Golf Membership. Bright and beautiful 2nd floor condo with an open floor plan provides over 2,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062153
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13628 Mandarin Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($3.10 / sqft )

    13628 Mandarin Cir More Like This

    Exquisite Former Model Home Prime Naples Location Step into luxury with this impeccably maintained, turnkey former model home, perfectly located just 6 miles from Naples' pristine beaches and minutes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2423 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003230
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 710 Soll St , NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,500.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

    710 Soll St More Like This

    Beautifull new construction home in desirable Livingston Woods, beautiful area located minutes away from dining, shops and Naples Beaches, featuring 3bedrooms/ 3bathroom 2 car garage with a living are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2734 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080534
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blaze Zdravev
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6941 Hunters Rd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,895.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    6941 Hunters Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss your chance to rent this truly one of a kind home in the heart of Naples! 6941 Hunters Rd is a 4 bed 2 bath single family home located in Naples. This home is just across the street from th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1866 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026001966
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7778 Emerald Cir 204, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $6,750.00 ($5.19 / sqft )

    7778 Emerald Cir 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Recently renovated 2nd floor end unit in Emerald Lakes overlooking the water. 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with updates throughout. Remodeled kitchen is open and has granite counter tops, stainless applian

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225061233
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Maureen Vita
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13466 Sumter Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,700.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    13466 Sumter Ln More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" with this tranquil 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the highly desirable community of Marbella Isles. Offering a two car garage and serene lake views, this h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072657
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap