Active
    Property Photos
    7450 Emilia Ln
    1. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    2. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    3. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    4. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    5. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    6. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    7. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    8. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    9. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    10. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    11. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    12. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    13. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    14. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    15. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    16. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    17. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    18. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    19. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    20. Image 0 For 7450 Emilia Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 7450 Emilia Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    AVAILABLE FOR 2027 season and summer 2026. ENJOY THIS TURNKEY FURNISHED HOME WITH LAKE VIEW. PRIVATE HEATED POOL AND 2 CAR GARAGE at this low rate through the end of November. PET Ok. Modern Capri Villa with two bedrooms both with ensuite bathroom, attached two car garage, screened lanai with updated seating area and bbq in desirable Verona Walk. This is a great community with excellent facilities, tennis, town center, social club, gas station, community pool etc. Nicely located to drive down to Naples Beach, or Marco Island. This villa, tastefully furnished, has all you will need for your stay. HOA requires minimum 4 month stay.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007504 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7450 Emilia Ln
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 2149
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1554
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LELY ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VERONA WALK
    • Parcel Number: 79904703065
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

    4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7 More Like This

    Beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Cardinal Cove in Fiddlers Creek. Fully furnished and ready for your short (30 day minimum) or longer stay. Fiddlers creek is an amenity rich community

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2220 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067016
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9195 Cayman Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,000.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    9195 Cayman Dr More Like This

    Single family home two bedroom with den. Water view from ex large lanai great for your morning coffee.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1575 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076626
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Ben Boorom
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14888 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,200.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

    14888 Edgewater Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    **SEASONAL RENTAL IN NAPLES RESERVE**LAKE FRONT**FULLY FURNISHED**Now accepting reservations for the 2026 season! Wake up to peaceful lakefront sunrises in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064411
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1241 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    1241 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SHORT OR LONG TERM. 90 days preferred in the season.This lovely ranch villa is situated at Enbrook,gated community, with amazing amenities, close to Marco Island and downtown Naples. New

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14672 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

    14672 Edgewater Cir More Like This

    Exclusive Seasonal Waterfront Villa Naples Reserve Available January 1 through April 30, 2026 | $6,500 per month This fully furnished 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath villa offers expansive lake views an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068940
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact James Gallagher
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $6,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    FINAL AVAILABILITY March 22nd through April '26 This 2+den/2 bath villa in the amenity rich community of Naples Reserve, comes Turnkey for your convenience! Situated on one of the largest pie shaped

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072527
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8131 Lucello Ter S, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,400.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    8131 Lucello Ter S More Like This

    Location. Community. Quality Living It All Starts Here! Welcome to Esplanade at Hacienda Lakes, a luxurious gated community perfectly located near Naples most desirable shopping, dining, entertainme

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078376
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2045 Yellowfin Cir W, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    2045 Yellowfin Cir W More Like This

    Available this 2025 season October through May. Manatee Cove is one of the newest gated communities in south Naples. This rental features a single family home with a PRIVATE HEATED POOL, 3 bedrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3347 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069608
    2. Provided by Naples Global Realty LLC
    3. Contact Greg De Pol
    4. 239-216-6872
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15335 Lucerna St 104, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

    15335 Lucerna St 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ** esplanade by the islands naples, florida ** 3 bed\2. 5 bath beautiful condo ready for a seasonal tenant ** gated ** first floor **welcome to your serene slice of paradise in esplanade by the island

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066773
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14190 Galley Ct, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $5,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    14190 Galley Ct More Like This

    **Now Booking May Sept '26 & April Sept '27** This SHOWSTOPPER of a home built by Stock Homes has it ALL. Featuring 4 bedrooms plus a den, 3 baths and a 2 car garage with a unique double driveway. The

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3825 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008116
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Farquhar
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap