Active
    Property Photos
    7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    1. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    2. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    3. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    4. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    5. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    6. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    7. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    8. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    9. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    10. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    11. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    12. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    13. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    14. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    15. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    16. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    17. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    18. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    19. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    20. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    21. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    22. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    23. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    24. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    25. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    26. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    27. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    28. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    29. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    30. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    31. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    32. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    33. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    34. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    35. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    36. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    37. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    38. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    39. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    40. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    41. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    42. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    43. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    44. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    45. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    46. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    47. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    48. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    49. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    50. Image 0 For 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $339,000

    Address: 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304, NAPLES, FL 34104

    Description

    Turnkey paradise alert forget everything you know about "move in ready. " this naples gem isn't just updatedit's completely reimagined. Hurricane sliding door, brand new everything (we're talking appliances, paint, fixtures, vanities, and flooring) closed lanai = extra living space (sliders open right into your home), porcelain tile everywhere (even the lanai), smart home ready (nest thermostat + professional tv mounting), fully furnished with tvs included. Also included is a reserved carport spot. New washer/dryer. New fridge. New dishwasher. New range. New faucet. New garbage disposal. New closet doors. New ceiling fans. New toilets (2). New closet shelving. Newer water heater. Plantation shutters. This gated community provides a plethora of amenities including: golf, pickleball, tennis, a restaurant, community pool and spa. Translation? You literally walk in and live. No projects. No surprises. No stress. This is the definition of turnkey. Welcome to the naples dream life.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226004430 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 7320 Glenmoor Ln 2304
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $339,000
    • Price sqft: $322
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1053
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1053
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12656
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry, Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: COUNTRYSIDE
    • Parcel Number: 28242510482
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2304
    • View: Golf Course, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 709 Landover Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $365,000.00 ($280.77 / sqft )

    709 Landover Cir 203 More Like This

    Discover this charming condominium in Naples featuring spacious living and dining areas, appropriate for entertaining. Fully Renovated: new kitchen; new bathrooms and new appliances. The property boas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056624
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 529 Mardel Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $329,000.00 ($301.01 / sqft )

    529 Mardel Dr 304 More Like This

    Welcome to 529 Mardel Drive #304, a beautifully maintained, turn key furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought after community of The Colonies at Berkshire Lakes in Naples, Fl. This first floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1093 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001576
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Nel-Marc Guerrier
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 345 Gabriel Cir 2411, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $312,000.00 ($221.91 / sqft )

    345 Gabriel Cir 2411 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice fresh painted corner unit, new water heather, year old refrigerator and microwave, close to the pool and tennis courts, all assessments paid in full. A lot of privacy, quiet all year round, minu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1406 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224047676
    2. Provided by Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC
    3. Contact Cesar Rusch
    4. (855) 602-4090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6824 Sterling Greens Pl 302, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $325,000.00 ($215.23 / sqft )

    6824 Sterling Greens Pl 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning sterling greens move in ready condo with picture perfect views and full golf membership. Extra flex room model off kitchen used for office or breakfast area. Start days watching golfers brea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1510 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001546
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Nancy Jaynes
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 199 Leawood Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $349,000.00 ($175.03 / sqft )

    199 Leawood Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity to own a 3BR/2.5BA home in Leawood Lakes with a large master bedroom and one car garage. Functional layout with all bedrooms upstairs. Centrally located near shopping and schools w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1994 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015622
    2. Provided by U S Prime Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Isbely Glazer
    4. 239-513-0011
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7715 Woodbrook Cir 3402, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $319,900.00 ($176.45 / sqft )

    7715 Woodbrook Cir 3402 More Like This

    Great value in the gated and amenity rich community of The Shores at Berkshire Lakes! Tucked away in the back of The Shores you'll find the quiet condominium section of the neighborhood called Preserv

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073779
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Ryan Leben
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 420 Fox Haven Dr 3110, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $350,000.00 ($241.21 / sqft )

    420 Fox Haven Dr 3110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Golf Lifestyle Living in the Heart of Naples an exceptionally end unit condo designed for the avid golfer seeking comfort, and the Naples Florida Lifestyle. Enjoy panoramic golf course views and abund

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001648
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Raymond Cabral
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 398 Leawood Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $334,000.00 ($262.79 / sqft )

    398 Leawood Cir More Like This

    Centrally located single family home for less than $350k! This 2 bed/2 bath single family home has a the added benefit of a 1 car garage and a paved driveway. The home has been beautifully maintained

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002211
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Rebecca Dermody
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6820 Sterling Greens Pl 2301, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $394,500.00 ($224.66 / sqft )

    6820 Sterling Greens Pl 2301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW High impact windows and LVP Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring. No carpet! Use the elevator or get your steps in to access this beautifully updated third floor, end unit condominium! With extra window

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1756 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225026319
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Anita Colletti, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6828 Sterling Greens Pl 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    $399,000.00 ($247.83 / sqft )

    6828 Sterling Greens Pl 101 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in the highly desirable Sterling Greens neighborhood of Glen Eagle Golf & Country Club in Naples. This first floor, corner unit offers a bright and open fl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1610 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004360
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Aby Navarro Navarro
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap