Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coach Homes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15188 Butler Lake Dr 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $580,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2211
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225082625
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Livingston Lake
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home at 15188 Butler Lake Dr, Unit 202, nestled in the sought after gated community of Livingston Lakes one of North Naples finest residential enclaves. This second floor Carri
    Details for 5626 Cape Harbour Drive 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Condominium
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2037
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: C7525380
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Cape Harbour
    5. Building: Coach Homes At Cape Harbour
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Amazing 2nd story coach home at cape harbour with beautiful view to the water, 3 bed 2. 5 bath condo unit, fully turnkey, 1,700sqft, very high ceilings, kitchen with all newer applicances, pantry, gra
    Details for 15184 Butler Lake Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2056
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226004478
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Livingston Lake
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS H.S.
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set in the North Naples epicenter, this first floor end unit coach home offers a blend of construction quality, thoughtful upgrades, and everyday livability. Built by WCI in 2016, the residence stands
    Details for 14001 Black Beauty Drive 122, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $540,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2858
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: C7521965
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coach Homes Iheritage Lndg Ph
    5. Building: Coach Homes Iheritage Lndg Ph
    6. Elementary School: East Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    DRASTIC PRICE REDUCTION! *GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED!* Located on Black BeautY Heritage Landings most popular streetthis rarely available Bay Creek is the kind of condo people talk about, but almost ne
    Details for 14073 Black Beauty Drive 1012, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2515
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7521228
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Landing Coach Homes
    5. Building: Heritage Landing Coach Homes Ii
    6. Elementary School: East Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    *Golf Membership Included!* Turnkey Furnished! *Tucked at the end of a peaceful cul de sac on Black Beauty Drive, your new home feels like a quiet exhale the moment you arrive. Theres extra breathing
    Details for 14049 Black Beauty Drive 711, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2338
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: C7524994
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Coach Homes I At Heritage Land
    5. Building: Coach Homes I At Heritage Landing
    6. Elementary School: East Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED so in season youre not stuck hoping for a tee time youre playing. Welcome to 14049 Black Beauty Court #711, a picture perfect, first floor END UNIT Arrowhead in Heritage Lan
    Details for 12450 Ghiberti Cir  202, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2917
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4687933
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Gran Paradiso Coach Homes Iv A
    5. Building: Gran Paradiso Coach Homes Iv At
    6. Provided by: HOOVER REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This stunning Brandywine Coach Home in the desirable Gran Paradiso neighborhood of Wellen Park, offers penthouse style living on the second floor. Featuring a tandem 3 car garage, split stairwell entr
    Details for 848 Crepe Myrtle Circle, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1970
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: A4690201
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Courtyards Coach Homes
    5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WHAT'S SPECIAL Stunning, stylish and modern. This move in ready 2 bedroom plus office, 2 bathroom in Courtyards at Errol estates, one of the most desirable communities in the area, will delight yo
    Details for 12550 Ghiberti Circle 101, VENICE, FL 34293
    Townhome
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2296
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4688790
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Coach Homes 3gran Paradiso Bl
    5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    6. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled behind the gates of Gran Paradiso, this beautifully appointed coach home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and resort style living. As a desirable end unit, it enjoys a unique settin
    Details for 20201 Ragazza Circle 102, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2106
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4667227
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Coach Homes 1 At Gran Paradiso
    5. Provided by: ANCAR REALTY AND MANAGEMENT LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Being Sold Turnkey Furnished! Enjoy the good life at Gran Paradiso offering resort style living in a beautifully designed, Tuscan inspired community within the popular Wellen Park area. This furnished
    XML Sitemap