Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Topaz
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3316 Sunset Key Cir  D, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2972
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: C7525659
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Topaz Cove Condo
    5. Building: Topaz Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience a true sense of arrival as you pass under the majestic Royal Palm trees and through the entry gate leading to the picturesque peninsula of Prosperity Point. Here, you'll discover Harbor Vil
    Details for 3336 Sunset Key Circle D, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2255
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: C7525737
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Topaz Cove Condo
    5. Building: Topaz Cove Condo
    6. Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr.
    7. Middle School: Mariner
    8. High School: Mariner
    9. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury resort style living in the exclusive prosperity pointe at burnt store marina! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den/office, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage turn key condo located in o
    Details for 228 Belina Dr 5-605, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1200
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226011718
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Topaz
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Updated interior new flooring prime sapphire lakes location! This beautifully refreshed condo in the topaz community at sapphire lakes offers comfort, style, and convenience in one of naples desirab
    Details for 3304 Sunset Key Circle D, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 259
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2255
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: C7514007
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Topaz Cove Condo
    5. Building: Topaz Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Spacious seasonal rental burnt store marina located in gated prosperity point topaz cove... Spacious 2,250 sqft 2nd floor condo three bedrooms two baths... Enjoy tranquil views of water foun
    Details for 228 Belina Dr 606, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226010590
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Topaz
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available November, December (2026) or April 2027!Welcome to your vacation rental at 228 Belina Drive, Unit 606, Naples, FL 34104! Nestled within the highly sought after Sapphire Lakes community, this
    XML Sitemap