Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Maplewood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 713 Crossfield Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2423
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226018791
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Maplewood
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on a quiet, mature street in the heart of Maplewood, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home delivers the easy, sun soaked Naples Florida lifestyle today's buyers are searching for
    Details for 455 Crossfield Cir 71, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2737
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225081960
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Maplewood
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lowest priced Turnkey and/or Negotiable 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 car garage, 1800 sq. ft villa in Naples. The upgrades begin with a brand new A/C, new Washer, Bamboo Flooring, Paver Driveway and Walkway, Cu
    Details for 2119 Sifield Greens Way, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    Condominium
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2558
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8504720
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
    3. Zipcode: 33573
    4. Subdivision: Maplewood Condo
    5. Building: Maplewood Condo
    6. Provided by: AGENTRY REAL ESTATE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable 55+ golf cart friendly community. Perfectly positioned with serene golf course and
    Details for Tbd Airport Boulevard, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Land
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Previous Price: $144,900
    3. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
    4. Days On Market: 276
    5. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5100604
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Maplewood
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the opportunity to own 1.03 acres of prime Florida land in scenic Seminole County. Nestled in a peaceful, well located neighborhood, this property offers a rare blend of space, convenience, a
    Details for 697 Crossfield Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2127
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225055686
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Maplewood
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Furnished Pool Home Available Monthly! Welcome to your Naples retreat! This beautifully furnished pool home is available for monthly rental and offers everything you need for a comfortable a
    Details for 745 Crossfield Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 4054
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225065999
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Maplewood
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location!!! Location!! Location! Available for season from january 1, 2026 thru april 30, 2026 and off season from september 1, 2025 thru august 31, 2026 also, available for annual rental starting imm
    Details for 329 Marta Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2205
    6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226008822
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Maplewood Park
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW rental home! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom property with a 3 car garage, offering approximately 2,205 sq ft of living space. This beautiful home features a modern open concept layout, tile
    XML Sitemap