Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coconut River
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2393 Longboat Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $757.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4719
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Rip Rap
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226008334
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Coconut River
    5. High School: NAPLES
    6. Provided by: ERA Naples Realty Services
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to your dream home, where luxury new construction meets effortless waterfront living. This stunning 4 bedroom plus de
    Details for 2361 Longboat Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $440.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5439
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Rip Rap
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226013079
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Coconut River
    5. High School: NAPLES
    6. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    7. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning contemporary waterfront pool home offering Gulf access located in desirable Coconut River (RENOVATED IN 2007), just under 3,000 square feet of living space and situated on a beautifully lands
    Details for 2424 Longboat Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $555.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2160
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    16. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226012852
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Coconut River
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Gulf Access Waterfront Home with Resort Style Upgrades & Hurricane Protected Features...finally the one you've been waiting for! This beautifully updated southern exposure waterfront propert
    Details for 2569 Outrigger Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2767
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225080702
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Coconut River
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this lovely updated 3 bedroom 3 bath pool home situated in the heart of Naples! NO HOA FEES! This meticulously cared for home features a large mother in law suite with HUGE closet and pri
    Details for 2680 Longboat Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $11,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1528
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225070855
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Coconut River
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Realty Hub
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available for the 2026 season January through April. Welcome to the ultimate vacation rental in Naples FL! Our three bedroom, two bathroom house has everything you need for a relaxing and fun filled s
    Details for 2328 Clipper Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $10,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1827
    6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226005520
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Coconut River
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Clipper Casa, your gateway to the ultimate vacation experience on the sunny coast of southwest Florida! This fully updated two bedroom, two bathroom haven is strategically located, ensuring
    XML Sitemap