Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Newcastle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 645 Squire Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1400
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225079855
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Newcastle at Berkshire Lakesyour serene slice of paradise in the heart of Naples! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,300 sq. ft. of bright, inviting living space
    Details for 776 Landover Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1450
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226013918
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exquisitely updated ground floor, end unit condo in the highly sought after Berkshire Lakes community is a masterclass in refined living, where luxury meets comfort and convenience. Boasting 3 ge
    Details for 605 Squire Cir 203, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225053918
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 2 bed 2bath 2nd floor Condo is located in Newcastle in the Community of Berkshire Lakes. Berkshire Lakes is one of SW Florida's Premier Communities that has a Community Center, community Pool, te
    Details for 768 Landover Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1450
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026008458
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Provided by: Myland Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A beautiful apartment with 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, featuring a very spacious balcony, with new roofing and new plumbing, located in Berkshire Lakes. With abundant guest parking. Just minutes fro
    Details for 745 Landover Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1450
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225060740
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated and fully furnished, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Naples offers effortless Florida living. Featuring brand new tile flooring throughout, new stainless steel applian
    Details for 729 Landover Ct 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1384
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226001274
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS! Welcome to Newcastle at the renowned Berkshire Lakes, in the heart of Naples
    Details for 605 Squire Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1396
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226007770
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    First floor updated condominium in Berkshire Lakes! Go inside this two bedroom, two bath light and bright condominium. Turnkey furnished with everything you'd need to start enjoying the best Naples li
    Details for 744 Landover Cir 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1450
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 224097745
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Provided by: Met Real Estate Corp
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Naples retreat. This bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers comfortable living with a screened lanai perfect for relaxing mornings or evening unwinding. Located
    Details for 741 Landover Circle 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Condominium
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1300
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8478211
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle A Condo
    5. Building: Newcastle A Condo
    6. Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable newcastle community within berkshire lakes. This inviting residence features tile flooring throughout, quartz countertops, and remodeled bathrooms,
    Details for 741 Landover Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1300
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226004730
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Newcastle
    5. Provided by: Icon Premier Group, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable newcastle community within berkshire lakes. This first floor inviting residence features tile flooring throughout, quartz countertops, and remodele
    XML Sitemap