Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Springwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1215 Lakeshore Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4362
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: G5110843
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: EUSTIS
    3. Zipcode: 32726
    4. Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing Sub
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 4 Bed / 3 Bath Lakefront Home on Lake Eustis with Private Dock Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living
    Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $546,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $605,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4425
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8482109
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Springwood Estate
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a private 1 acre lot in the established Springwood Estates community. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence features a spacious
    Details for 1207 Overlook Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3212
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8462076
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: EUSTIS
    3. Zipcode: 32726
    4. Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing Sub
    5. Elementary School: Eustis Elem
    6. Middle School: Eustis
    7. High School: Eustis
    8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the Florida boating lifestyle with convenient access to Lake Eustis and the Harris Chain of Lakes. Located in the desirable Springwood Landing community, residents enjoy a private dock and boat
    Details for 2405 Zoysia Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1723
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 2026014665
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Springwood
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looks like a typical home on paperbut lives much larger. Recently appraised, this 2019 Rapid Modularpermitted as a single family residenceoffers expanded enclosed living areas not reflected in public
    Details for 1440 Green Valley Cir W 601, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 750
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226015226
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Springwood
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This unit was completely remoded with new appliances and flooring 2 years ago.. It is the nicest unit in the Sprngwood development.Discover the charm and convenience of Springwood Condominiums, a hidd
    Details for 1450 Green Valley Cir 502, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $219,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1062
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226013210
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Springwood
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH
    8. Provided by: Excel Real Estate Services Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath Condominium home in an exceptional location close to downtown Naples! Quiet community where you and your family will enjoy 1st floor living being close to community
    Details for 1522 25th Street D, OCALA, FL 34471
    Condominium
    1. Price: $205,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1080
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: GC537343
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
    5. Building: Springwood Village
    6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled condo nestled in the highly desirable community of Springwood Village. This fully furnished turnkey ground floor end unit condo is perfectly located, with amazing
    Listing Details for 93 Springwood Square, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
    Townhome
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 301
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1578
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: NS1085460
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32129
    4. Subdivision: Springwood Square
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your perfect Port Orange retreat! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and freedomwith NO HOA restrictions and land ownership included
    Listing Details for 103 Springwood Square, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
    Townhome
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 301
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1368
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: NS1085463
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32129
    4. Subdivision: Springwood Square
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 107 Springwood Square, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
    Townhome
    1. Price: $196,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $198,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1242
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6368094
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PORT ORANGE
    3. Zipcode: 32129
    4. Subdivision: Springwood Square
    5. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turn key Starter or Small Family home. Secluded/Private Townhouse situated along Jackson St (away from parking). Sugar Mill Historic Gardens back to Jackson no housing across street. Only 2.8 miles t
    XML Sitemap