Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Naples Mobile Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 573 Cape Florida Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1488
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226019041
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Naples Mobile Estates
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained and fully furnished turnkey home located in the friendly 55+ community of Cape Sable Lakes! Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile all season room with A/C, this ho
    Details for 455 Cape Florida Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $228,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1612
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025024161
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Naples Mobile Estates
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    SEND YOUR OFFERS!!Charming Coastal Retreat in a 55+ Community (only one person needs to be 55 or older) in Naples!Welcome to yourdream home located in the heart of beautiful Naples, Florida. This stun
    Details for 815 Cape Haze Ln E, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1540
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226006002
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Naples Mobile Estates
    5. Provided by: Gulf Coast Realty Group FL
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience peaceful lakefront living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a desirable 55+ community. Completely gutted and rebuilt from the inside out, this move in ready re
    Details for 273 Cape Sable Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,273.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1372
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226014203
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Naples Mobile Estates
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in a 55+ community offering affordable Florida living in a central location. This home features laminate flooring throughout
    Details for 573 Cape Florida Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1952
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226018783
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Naples Mobile Estates
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for A GREAT SPACEwithout breaking the bank? This charming, furnished turnkey rental in a friendly 55+ community might just be your perfect match! With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a b
    XML Sitemap