Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sabal Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 196 Sabal Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2758
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 226003346
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of Sabal Lake, a well established Naples community celebrated for mature landscaping, a peaceful atmosphere, and an ideal central location. This move in ready lakefront pool home wi
    Details for 102 Palm Frond Ct, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $564,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $432.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $579,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1303
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225076129
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
    5. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This immaculately kept property provides indoor / outdoor living at its best an entertainer's dream while also providing the solitude of your own backyard pool retreat. The home and community offers
    Details for 129 Sabal Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $560,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $565,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1886
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226008399
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced! IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS AND A BRAND NEW ROOF!!! MAINTAINED TO PERFECTION pool home! Prepare to be wowed as you enter this gorgeous, meticulously maintained property that embodies t
    Details for 164 Sabal Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $487,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1716
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225079390
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
    5. Provided by: Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stately Sabal Lake Retreat Your Private Oasis Awaits. This is your chance to own one of the unique homes of Sabal Lake, where tranquility and convenience meet. As you approach this home a peacefu
    Details for 2608 Star Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3069
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: NS1087311
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes
    5. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Must see opportunity with $50,000 in upgradesthis beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Sabal Lakes offers spacious, modern living with a highly functional open concept layout filled with n
    Details for 2612 Star Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2004
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: NS1087307
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes
    5. Provided by: BEACHSIDE REALTY OF VOLUSIA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage single family home at 2612 Star Coral Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168, offers modern comfort and low maintenance living in the desirable Sa
    Details for 402 Pink Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2355
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: NS1087398
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes
    5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next chapter in beautiful New Smyrna Beach! This well loved, one owner family home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday livi
    Details for 2707 Star Coral Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2687
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: NS1087818
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lakes
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Sabal Lakes community. This property features a fully fenced yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment, along with a cove
    Details for 160 Lady Palm Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1749
    6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026021224
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
    5. Provided by: KEYRENTER FORT MYERS
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover this beautifully renovated open concept home in the heart of Naples, offering a perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. With three spacious bedrooms plus a den and two pristine bathroom
    Details for 351 Pindo Palm Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1841
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226014604
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Lake
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap