Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Plantation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 00 Woodbine Road, Pace, FL 32571
    Land
    1. Price: $16,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 91
    3. Acreage: 22.66 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 784930
    1. County: SANTA ROSA
    2. City: Pace
    3. Zipcode: 32571
    4. Subdivision: Woodbine Springs Plantation
    5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Woodbine Commercial Assemblage totals +/ 22.66 acres across three contiguous parcels of approximately +/ 3.34 acres, +/ 13.26 acres, and +/ 6.06 acres, offering a rare and flexible development opp
    Details for 941 South Seas Plantation Rd, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,440.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6559
    7. Acreage: 0.86 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2025020264
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Plantation Resort
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to purchase a luxurious Gulf Front Estate on Captiva Island within the gated resort community of South Seas. This stunning, coastal 5 bdrm property offers 102' of beach frontage w/ b
    Details for 6405 165th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
    Land
    1. Price: $8,468,880.00
    2. Days On Market: 37
    3. Acreage: 293.28 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM722173
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: REDDICK
    3. Zipcode: 32686
    4. Subdivision: Powers Plantation
    5. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity to own 403 (293.28 & 110)pristine acres in one of Ocalas most desirable and rapidly growing corridors. Located at 6405 NW 165th Street, this expansive property offers a rare
    Details for 7542 Snead Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $484.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7167
    7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226009117
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE MIDDLE
    7. High School: LELY HIGH
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    On a quiet cul de sac in The Classics Plantation Estates at Lely Resort, this custom built turnkey furnished residence is on an oversized homesite with more than 140 feet of lake frontage and southwes
    Details for 1124 Longifolia Ct, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $547.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 6206
    7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025001507
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: South Seas Plantation Resort
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Palm & Shell. A rare opportunity to purchase an estate home on Captiva within South Seas Resort. This stunning home was completely renovated with quality craftsmanship and attention to
    Details for 641 Woodbridge Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $494.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6671
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: G5111274
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
    5. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Designed for a luxurious lifestyle, this French Mediterranean Mini Mansion has just undergone an extensive design change and renovation. With its wrought iron Juliet Balconies, marble stoops, oversize
    Details for 998 Downshire Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 230
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 8164
    8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: FC312940
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec Idv Un 4
    5. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning estate home offering an expansive 5,454 square feet of luxury living in the Plantation Bay fully SOLAR POWERED. Perfectly situated on a privat
    Details for 13211 115th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $471.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 256
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 6783
    10. Acreage: 22.80 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: OM707707
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Oaks
    5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in NW Ocala, just 15 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 5 minutes from HITS, this fully fenced 22+ acre property offers a perfect blend of equestrian excellence and peaceful country
    Details for 1009 Sudbury Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $465.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,838,751
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 389
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6021
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8375913
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32174
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
    5. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Builder's Model Home with Leaseback Opportunity in Plantation Bay A rare opportunity to own the builder's showcase modelnow available with a leaseback option! Situated on a generous half acre
    Details for 8679 28th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,749,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 256
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9977
    10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: GC533560
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: GLAESER REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this stunning, custom built masterpiece in the highly sought after Branton Court of Haile Plantation. With an impressive 6,937 sq ft of heated/cooled living
    XML Sitemap