Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Foxwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 103 Spanish Oak Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $440,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2456
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6397190
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood Ph 1
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Apopka. Combining modern updates with warm character, this move in ready home offers the
    Details for 3229 Autumnwood Trail, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2725
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6391543
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Wekiva
    6. Middle School: Teague
    7. High School: Lake Brantley
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3229 Autumnwood Trail, a home offering a rare combination of size and value in a prime Greater Orlando location. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath spli
    Details for 228 Fox Glen Dr 3310, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1065
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 225084011
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless golf course living in Foxfire Country Club, one of Naples most conveniently located bundled golf communities. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers a mo
    Details for 689 Linden Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2099
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: C7522201
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood
    5. Elementary School: Englewood
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
    7. High School: Lemon Bay
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover relaxed, maintenance free living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home in Foxwood, one of Englewoods premier 55+ communities. This largest floor plan in the neighborhoo
    Details for 228 Fox Glen Dr 3205, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1106
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226000584
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood
    5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Ft Lauderdale
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sun Drenched Golf Retreat with Modern Elegance & Water Views Experience the quintessential Naples lifestyle in this beautifully updated residence located in the Foxwood section of Foxfire Golf & Co
    Details for 3535 Foxwood Court, Inverness, FL 34452
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2216
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 848008
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Inverness
    3. Zipcode: 34452
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood
    5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Inverness Middle
    7. High School: Citrus High
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is it! The perfect family home on nearly a half acre in highly sought after Foxwood, the ideal corner property in the historic community of Inverness. Feels like you're in the country, but clo
    Details for 209 Persimmon Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1988
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8461353
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood
    5. Building: Foxwood
    6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER*** LOCATION*** LOCATION*** LOCATION*** COMPLETELY REMODELED*** Only 4 to 6 Miles to Englewood Beach, Manasota Key two beaches! Single story in the 55+ Foxwood community. This rare 2 b
    Details for 665 Foxwood Boulevard, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 97
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1964
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: C7521461
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming villa located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Foxwood in Englewood, Florida. Priced to sell, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath
    Details for 4926 Deerwood Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $107.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2273
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: L4961518
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the highly sought after 55 and older community of Foxwood Lakes Estates, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home offers rare water views and a lifestyle filled with amenities and soc
    Details for 676 Linden Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1887
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: N6141941
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Foxwood
    5. Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tastefully updated 2br, 2ba attached villa with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the highly desirable maintenance free 55+ community of foxwood! Conveniently situated just minutes from local ameniti
    XML Sitemap