Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Country Manor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6201 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,090,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4486
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8504294
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
    5. Elementary School: Idylwild Elementary School AL
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort in this exceptional single level residence, thoughtfully designed to provide both elegance and everyday functionality. Set on nearly half an
    Details for 6015 36th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $670,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5440
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: GC535986
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
    5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Magnificent, fully remodeled home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac on nearly half an acre, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a study with private entrance (ideal as a fourth bedroom), and a vers
    Details for 4528 Yorkshire Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3330
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6389773
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Country Side Manor
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Brand new custom home in Kissimmee offering over 2,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3 bedroom residence features an open concept layout with soaring 14 ft ceilings and integrated
    Details for 6519 37th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4759
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: GC537526
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
    5. Elementary School: Idylwild Elementary School AL
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: Gainesville High School AL
    8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning, architect designed home in the golf cart friendly gainesville country club neighborhood on a 1/2 acre lot that backs up to club property, with new roof. Location is close to uf health/shands
    Details for 4548 Yorkshire Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2945
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: S5145086
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Country Side Manor
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this STUNNING 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath POOL home nestled in the charming Country Side Manor Community. Perfectly positioned on a beautifully landscaped 0.60 acre lot with no rear neighbors, this
    Details for 1408 Moss Laden Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
    Single Family
    1. Price: $470,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 232
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2350
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8429909
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: BRANDON
    3. Zipcode: 33511
    4. Subdivision: Countryside Manor Sub
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2140 sq. ft. of living space. Built with solid block construction and sitting high and dry at 40 ft elevation, this property
    Details for 2417 Oak Park Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $444,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1868
    10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: V4946857
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
    5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Sellers!! Welcome to your new home! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with NO HOA, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida charm. Built
    Details for 7260 Coventry Ct 405, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1200
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226012683
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Country Manor
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Blue Heron Realty of Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking for two bedroom two bathrooms, and a REMODELED condo? HERE IT IS! This condo has an island in the updated kitchen with beautiful granite counters, split bedrooms, a glass enclosed la
    Details for 7220 Coventry Ct 208, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1209
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226018049
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Country Manor
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Blue Heron Realty of Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    You will be charmed with this cozy and comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in the newly remodeled Countryside Golf and Country Club. Boasting tile floors throughout the main living area, this hom
    Details for 5435 Rattlesnake Hammock Rd E-102, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1161
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225021852
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Manor
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    High End custom designed full remodel. This condo has every inch of it remodeled and nicely appointed extras. 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with screened and tiled lanai overlooking water and golf course vi
    XML Sitemap