Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Madison Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7933 Founders Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $273.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2849
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226019016
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private naples retreat with highly coveted western exposure for breathtaking sunsets! Entertainer's dream home with formal living room and spacious family room, tons of natural light,
    Details for 7903 Founders Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $693,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2459
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226001737
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED!!! Freshly painted and ready to move in!! This beautiful lake view home is priced to sell. It features 3 bedrooms and a den, large kitchen with granite countertops. This carpet free home
    Details for 3034 Proctor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 77
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2894
    8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: A4682580
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The seller has officially been notified by Sarasota County that the property can be subdivided into up to 5 lots. This is a rare and exciting opportunity to acquire a substantial 0.77 acre parcel in
    Details for 3034 Proctor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Land
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 66
    3. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4685252
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3049 Gypsy Street, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1484
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4693010
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
    6. Middle School: Brookside
    7. High School: Riverview
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3049 Gypsy St. a beautifully updated, coastal inspired retreat being offered turnkey furnished (minus personal property), making it the perfect opportunity for a first time homebuyer, snow
    Details for 4848 Camphor Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 127
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1420
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4675711
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
    6. Middle School: Brookside
    7. High School: Riverview
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    $399,000 major price reduction! This home is priced to move quickly! Don't miss this opportunity to own a move in ready home in the heart of sarasota! No hoa. Great investment opportunity or starter h
    Details for 3710 22nd Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2401
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: GC539036
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32605
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: Littlewood
    6. Middle School: Westwood
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of NW Gainesville. This classic concrete block home blends timeless character with thoughtful updates, making it an ide
    Details for 902 Alsobrook Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 189
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1752
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8444174
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: Burney
    6. Middle School: Tomlin
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home with a wide open floor plan is on a 50x146 corner lot located in the growing downtown Plant City and is directly across from a park. Chefs kitchen with an 8ft c
    Details for 803 Warren Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $227,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $227,700
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 232
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 928
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: TB8430024
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park East Sub
    5. Provided by: YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more picture has been virtually staged. Seller is first time home buyer friendly theyre offering $7,497 towards the buyers closing cost with a full price offer. Discover this beautifully update
    Details for Lot 22 Camphor Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Land
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 45
    3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: N6143619
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
    6. Middle School: Riverview
    7. High School: Riverview
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Build ready cleared lot located in the desirable Ridge Wood Heights area of Sarasota. Situated in an X flood zone (no flood insurance required), this property offers a major advantage for builders and
    XML Sitemap