Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Avion Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3505 Avion Woods Ct 902, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1500
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226011925
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avion Woods
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the quiet, intimate community of Avion Woodscomprised of just 9 buildings and 26 residencesthis beautifully updated interior unit offers privacy and convenience just 4 miles from downto
    Details for 3555 Avion Woods Ct 501, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $347,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $359,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1407
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226010723
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avion Woods
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3555 Avion Woods Court #501, a rare end unit residence that lives more like a private villa than a condo. Tucked into one of the most desirable locations in the community, this 2 bedroom, 2
    Details for 3515 Avion Woods Ct 801, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $345,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1488
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226012899
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avion Woods
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Beautifully updated end unit townhome in the highly desirable Avion Woods community, offering one of the best central Naples locations. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath
    Details for 3540 Avion Woods Ct 402, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1407
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225083497
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avion Woods
    5. Provided by: Premier Property Management
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    ** stunning modern 2/2. 5 bath townhome ready for season ** avion woods community south naples ** step into a beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom townhome in the tranquil avion woods commu
    Details for 3555 Avion Woods Ct 503, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1770
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226011179
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Avion Woods
    5. Provided by: WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath attached villa nestled in the peaceful community of Avion Woods. This well maintained home features cathedral ceilings, tile flooring throughout the main a
    XML Sitemap