Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Granada Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 201 Santa Clara Dr 13, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1088
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226009823
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully remodeled first floor condo offering serene lake views and the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This spacious residence features 2 split bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing privacy and comfort
    Details for 201-5 Santa Clara Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $255,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1250
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225060606
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of beauty and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Granada Lakes. Just an 8 minute drive from the vibrant 5th Avenue and the stunning beaches of N
    Details for 132 Santa Clara Dr 3, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $248,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1043
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226007249
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! This is a rare opportunity to own the largest floor plan available in the highly desirable gated community of Granada Lakes. Offering 1,043 square feet of living space, this
    Details for 17142 Casselberry Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $189,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 768
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025013610
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes Adult Rv Resort
    5. Provided by: #1 Real Estate Services LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Owner financing Options are available!!! 10% down, 6% rate. Don't miss this opportunity!!! Experience serenity at your private lakeside retreat in Granada Lakes Adult RV Resort, a highly sought after
    Details for 124 Santa Clara Dr 15, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $189,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 700
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 225063205
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This upgraded 1 bedroom plus den condo caters to all. Nestled within this gated community, just 10 minutes away from Downtown Naples, beaches and more . Very close from main routes ( 75 and 41 ) .You
    Details for 142 Santa Clara Dr 5, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $179,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $182,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 700
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226006512
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living in this beautifully renovated condo. This first floor
    Details for 7031 Armadillo Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $169,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 750
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025014155
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes Adult Rv Resort
    5. Provided by: #1 Real Estate Services LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    You have to check out this peaceful waterfront retreat offering a spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath home that offers lots of natural light from lots of sliders and windows with a private dock just outside yo
    Details for 7029 Granada Lakes Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $124,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $129,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 863
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026012660
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes Adult Rv Resort
    5. Provided by: LoKation
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home is TURNKEY with LOW HOA fees. Perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot across from the sparkling community pool, this bright, move in ready, turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bath home offers relaxe
    Details for 8285 Ibis Club Dr 805, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,650
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1180
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226000402
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes
    5. Provided by: Realty Hub
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New pics after remodulation on March 2026 . Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms located at the Heart of Naples . 10 minutes to downtown , beaches, main routes , malls and more .This invit
    Details for 108 Santa Clara Dr 4, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1000
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226014286
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Granada Lakes
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful first floor apartment available for long term rent. Features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with abundant natural ligh
    XML Sitemap