Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Moon Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 930 Moon Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2850
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226010995
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This charming, detached residence in the exclusive Estates section of Moon Lake is perfectly positioned on an extra large expansive lot, on a quiet cul de sac, backing onto green space. Framed by nu
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2012
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225077316
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    NEWLY REMODELED! LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home. Property features one of the largest lots in the community. Eat in kitchen and also breakfast bar. Master bed
    Details for 1321 Naples Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2250
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225083162
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ES
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MS
    7. High School: NAPLES HS
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Light filled, single family home in the extremely well situated community of Moon Lake. This 3BR, 2 Bath, 2 car garage home is well appointed and ready for your enjoyment. With recent upgrades of the
    Details for 1145 Moon Lake Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1929
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2026016617
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: LoKation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bathroom POOL home with a 2 car garage, covered lanai, split floor plan and gorgeous upgrades. The large kitchen features rustic, concrete countertops, all stainless steel applia
    Details for 1250 Jardin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3707
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226006587
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this comfortable pool home in Moon Lake where entertaining comes naturally and everyday living feels relaxed. This residence features three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms across 1,85
    Details for 10565 Bessemer Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $474,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $481,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3108
    10. Acreage: 5.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8472454
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
    6. Middle School: River Ridge
    7. High School: River Ridge
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on over 5 peaceful acres, this unique multi home property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and country charm. Surrounded by mature landscaping and lush vegetation, this property
    Details for 9846 Cardy Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 2276
    8. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8504162
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity to discover a rare gem this private one acre multifamily compound within the desirable city limit of New Port Richey with easy asceses to I 75 and Veteran's Expressway 589. T
    Details for 12227 Terra Ceia Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2736
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8469440
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Cypress
    6. Middle School: River Ridge
    7. High School: River Ridge
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Florida waterfront retreat at 12227 Terra Ceia Ave in New Port Richey. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open floor plan that creates a bright, airy feel with e
    Details for 12131 Lacey Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1540
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: W7882601
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Cypress
    6. Middle School: River Ridge
    7. High School: River Ridge
    8. Provided by: F.R.O.G. REALTY PROS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FINAL PRICE REDUCTION! Motivated Sellers! NICELY UPDATED 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bath, WATER FRONT on a canal to 98 Acre Moon Lake. New Impact resistant Windows in 2025, New water treatment system in 2022, Ne
    Details for 10920-10928 Malati Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 22
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1344
    9. Acreage: 0.71 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: O6398988
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in Moon Lake Estates!! This unique property features two completely renovated mobile homes on one oversized lot, with a spacious double wide 3/2 and a renovated single wide 2/1, offer
    XML Sitemap