Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Chatham Square
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6945 Dennis Cir I201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1275
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226000172
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy beautiful golf course and lake views from this spacious end unit condo in Glen Eagle Country Club with GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED. Featuring 2 bedrooms + den, 2 baths, covered parking, plenty of g
    Details for 6700 Dennis Cir A102, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1450
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226007017
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in this exceptionally maintained first floor condo with a detached garage, located in the highly desirable Chatham Square community and offering a full golf member
    Details for 7025 Dennis Cir G104, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $267,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1097
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2025008252
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated first floor condo in Glen Eagle Golf & Country Club with bundled golf membership included. Priced to sell quickly, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an ideal opportunity to e
    Details for 7105 Dennis Cir E207, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1200
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226003815
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Florida living in this fully furnished two bedroom, two bath condominium located in the prestigious Glen Eagle Golf & Country Club. This second floor residence offers sweeping w
    Details for 6945 Dennis Cir I-107, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1097
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225084882
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    FULL GOLF Membership included!! Freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo offered at a very reasonable price! The A/C unit was replaced in 2024. Updated bathrooms, a newer refrigerator,
    Details for 7025 Dennis Cir G202, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1200
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226009100
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned within Chatham Square at Glen Eagle, this inviting residence offers a sought after bundled golf membership along with tranquil lake and golf course views. Enjoy tranquil views from your pri
    Details for 6900 Dennis Cir J-205, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1900
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226017311
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This updated 2 bedroom plus den unit is in the Chatham Square community in Glen Eagle Golf and Country Club. Enjoy the comfortable furnishings throughout the condo. The den has a desk and a queen pull
    Details for 7025 Dennis Cir G104, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1097
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225074287
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Provided by: Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lovely furnished condo ready for your winter get away! Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, screened in lanai and an assigned car port. At Glen Eagle youll enjoy access to a full suite of amenities: an 18 hol
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,975
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1450
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226013588
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Chatham Square
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Sun Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available May 21st Dec 29th 2026 ONLY. Full Golf Membership included. Bright and spacious 2br+den, 2nd floor unit with cathedral ceilings and 1 car detached garage. Beautifully renovated condo featuri
    XML Sitemap