Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sterling Greens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6820 Sterling Greens Pl 2105, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226005789
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***Completely Renovated*** First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Sterling Greens at Glen Eagle featuring peaceful golf course views and a highly desirable southeastern exposure. Enjoy spectacular sun
    Details for 6828 Sterling Greens Pl 101, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1610
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226004360
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in the highly desirable Sterling Greens neighborhood of Glen Eagle Golf & Country Club in Naples. This first floor, corner unit offers a bright and open fl
    Details for 6820 Sterling Greens Pl 401, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1756
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226007704
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The only end unit, top floor, 3 bedroom... Plus full golf membership! Live large at 1506 sqft, as natural light floods in from big side windows (end unit) and enjoy expansive golf course views. Unique
    Details for 6820 Sterling Greens Pl 2301, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1756
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225026319
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW High impact windows and LVP Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring. No carpet! Use the elevator or get your steps in to access this beautifully updated third floor, end unit condominium! With extra window
    Details for 6824 Sterling Greens Pl 302, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1510
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226001546
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning sterling greens move in ready condo with picture perfect views and full golf membership. Extra flex room model off kitchen used for office or breakfast area. Start days watching golfers brea
    Details for 6816 Sterling Greens Pl 1103, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1650
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226017759
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Provided by: Broker Brothers LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This pristine, 1,330 sq. ft. first floor condo comes with a **FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED**. The sought after Hampton model offers effortless, renovated living with stunning panoramic golf course vi
    Details for 6824 Sterling Greens Pl 3303, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1330
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225074950
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Broker Brothers LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a magnificent opportunity at Glen Eagle! This wonderful 3rd floor, turnkey two bedroom, two bathroom property includes a FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP, making it an exceptional value. Spanning 1330 sq
    Details for 6816 Sterling Greens Pl 1204, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1330
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225072777
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Sterling Greens in the desirable gated golf community of Glen Eagles. This 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit features stunningly gorgeous views of 18th hole of the golf course, lake and preserve. O
    Details for 6828 Sterling Greens Pl 4304, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $280,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1330
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226010396
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    LET'S TALK ABOUT VALUE THIS CONDO IS THE BEST VALUE AROUND!! Full deeded Golf Membership and an active lifestyle await, along with a 1 year condo warranty including appliances! Sterling Greens withi
    Details for 6816 Sterling Greens Pl 303, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1330
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225084215
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Greens
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy sweeping golf course, lake, and preserve views from this beautifull 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Sterling Greens, located within the gated Glen Eagle community. Overlooking the fairway, this h
    XML Sitemap