Active
    Property Photos
    2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    1. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    2. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    3. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    4. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    5. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    6. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    7. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    8. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    9. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    10. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    11. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    12. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    13. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    14. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    15. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    16. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    17. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    18. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    19. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    20. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    21. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    22. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    23. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    24. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    25. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    26. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    27. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    28. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    29. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    30. Image 0 For 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,500

    Address: 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102, NAPLES, FL 34109

    Description

    Available May 2026 Experience the Naples, Florida lifestyle in this light filled condo designed for comfort, flexibility, and everyday enjoyment. This well appointed 2 bedroom plus den residence offers an open, functional layout with generous living space. The versatile den is ideal for a home office, media room, or additional guest accommodations, making the home adaptable to a variety of needs. Step outside to your private screened lanai and take in tranquil views of the golf coursean inviting setting for morning coffee or relaxing evenings with a sunset backdrop. A major highlight of this property is bundled golf membership, providing convenient access to the course without the hassle of tee time scheduling. Beyond golf, residents enjoy a resort inspired amenity package including a swimming pool, fitness center, tennis courts, and pickleball, supporting an active and social lifestyle. Located just a short drive from Naples renowned white sand beaches, dining, and shopping, this home offers the perfect balance of relaxation and recreation. Whether you're seeking a seasonal retreat or a long term escape, this Naples condo delivers sunshine, golf, and resort style living all in one exceptional package starting May 2026.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000213 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2264 Ashton Oaks Ln 4-102
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $8,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1900
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: See Remarks, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Living Area: 1800
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: None, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: STONEBRIDGE
    • Parcel Number: 22460000408
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 4-102
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6453 Autumn Woods Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,500.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    6453 Autumn Woods Blvd More Like This

    Great location,Wonderful community,beautiful pool with a lovely back yard. no pets allowed.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013023
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Sharon Cohan
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13755 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    13755 Luna Dr More Like This

    Wonderful rental property.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016647
    2. Provided by Royal Properties of Naples LLC
    3. Contact Camille Forman
    4. 239-777-9056
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2444 Ravenna Blvd 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    2444 Ravenna Blvd 202 More Like This

    Fabulous long lake and partial golf course views from this spacious second floor end unit residence. Along with a bright and sunny southern exposure, this condo offers neutral and Earth tone colors th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069808
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6941 Hunters Rd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $7,895.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    6941 Hunters Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't miss your chance to rent this truly one of a kind home in the heart of Naples! 6941 Hunters Rd is a 4 bed 2 bath single family home located in Naples. This home is just across the street from th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1866 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.27 acres
    1. MLSID: 2026001966
    2. Provided by Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    3. Contact Michael Wittmann
    4. (239) 949-0404
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13466 Sumter Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,700.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    13466 Sumter Ln More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" with this tranquil 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the highly desirable community of Marbella Isles. Offering a two car garage and serene lake views, this h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2268 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072657
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13905 Luna Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,000.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    13905 Luna Dr More Like This

    Rented till June 2026 Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida in the highly desirable Marbella Isles community, this exceptional Shiraz floor plan single family home offers an expansive layout with

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6457 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225052992
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13441 Coronado Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $10,000.00 ($4.41 / sqft )

    13441 Coronado Dr More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully In Southwest Florida" in the stunning Villa in Marbella Isles. Numerous upgrades and lake view make this a wonderful short term getaway or full time residence for a couple or s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2267 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012235
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1560 Clermont Dr D-201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $9,500.00 ($4.75 / sqft )

    1560 Clermont Dr D-201 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home in the desirable Clermont neighborhood of Pelican Marsh. This light filled end unit offers an inviting open floor plan, high ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081639
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2325 Carrington Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,000.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

    2325 Carrington Ct 202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE APRIL and MAY 2026, NOVEMBER and DECEMBER 2026 and APRIL and MAY 2027. Stonebridge Country club offers bundled golf on a top notch recently renovated golf course, tennis courts, bocce, fitn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.91 acres
    1. MLSID: 226012890
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Michael Viano
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15177 Butler Lake Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34109
    $8,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

    15177 Butler Lake Dr 201 More Like This

    Coastal style at its finest! This beautifully updated turnkey furnished end unit carriage home in the highly sought after gated community of Livingston Lakes in North Naples blends coastal elegance wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2811 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077783
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Ashley E Prescott
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap