Active
    Property Photos
    3280 Miyagi Ln
    1. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    2. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    3. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    4. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    5. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    6. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    7. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    8. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    9. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    10. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    11. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    12. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    13. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    14. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    15. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    16. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    17. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    18. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    19. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    20. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    21. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    22. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    23. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    24. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    25. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    26. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    27. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    28. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    29. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    30. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    31. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    32. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    33. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    34. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    35. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    36. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    37. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    38. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    39. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    40. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    41. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    42. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    43. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    44. Image 0 For 3280 Miyagi Ln
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 3280 Miyagi Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Available for the 2026 Season! Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning 2+Den/2 bath single family home with tranquil lake views, a spacious 2 car garage, and a private spa retreatno pool, just pure serenity. Located in the prestigious Fiddlers Creek, residents enjoy access to 60+ weekly fitness classesfrom water aerobics and spinning to Pilates, Tai Chi, and moreall led by expert, certified staff and set against lush, water kissed landscapes. The award winning Spa at Fiddlers offers customizable treatments, steam rooms, and a full menu of indulgent wellness services. Tennis enthusiasts compete on six elite Har Tru courts under the guidance of USPTA pros, while the explosive pickleball scene features 18 teams across skill levels. Social life thrives at the lagoon style pool and the waterfront Gator Grille, with gourmet dining, legendary clubhouse events, and access to a world class, Arthur Hills designed golf course recently reimagined for an unmatched playing experience. Just minutes from Marco Island, Thousand Islands, and only 20 minutes from downtown Naples. This home is more than a residenceits a lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225069373 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3280 Miyagi Ln
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 1673
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1673
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 64750002145
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

    4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7 More Like This

    Beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Cardinal Cove in Fiddlers Creek. Fully furnished and ready for your short (30 day minimum) or longer stay. Fiddlers creek is an amenity rich community

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2220 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067016
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,000.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

    178 Indies Dr E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Dream Naples Vacation Starts Here: Fully Loaded Antilles Coach Home! Get ready to relax and play in style at this stunning, like new (2020 construction) 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home in Naples'

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2444 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060065
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marco Schoenrock
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9209 Museo Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    9209 Museo Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spend your winter in comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home located in the highly desirable Verenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. Available exclusively for Jan

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065186
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1241 Enbrook Loop, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    1241 Enbrook Loop More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SHORT OR LONG TERM. 90 days preferred in the season.This lovely ranch villa is situated at Enbrook,gated community, with amazing amenities, close to Marco Island and downtown Naples. New

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063877
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,000.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

    9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203 More Like This

    Welcome to Fiddlers Creek and this well appointed 2nd floor coach home for rent in November of 2025, April 15, 2026 through November 2026. 2300 + sq ft spacious 3 Bed / 3 Bath and an attached 2 car g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3164 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072533
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Macy Monge
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15189 Sacile St, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.94 / sqft )

    15189 Sacile St More Like This

    Welcome to this clean and serene luxury villa at Esplanade by the Islands. This beautiful house has a well stocked kitchen, European linens, bikes, beach gear, and a new outdoor kitchen with a barbecu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057342
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    232 Indies Dr E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AND OUT OF SEASON.This gorgeous condo consists of 1988 SF total, one car garage, a large master bedroom ensuite with an extended shower, dual sinks and a large walk in closet. One

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068059
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Indies Dr E 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    232 Indies Dr E 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AND ANNUALLY.This beautiful home 2021 year built, decorated with love,barely used.Location is close to both Marco Island and downtown Naples. The condo consists of 2,010 SF total

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068057
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14672 Edgewater Cir, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $6,500.00 ($3.44 / sqft )

    14672 Edgewater Cir More Like This

    Exclusive Seasonal Waterfront Villa Naples Reserve Available January 1 through April 30, 2026 | $6,500 per month This fully furnished 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath villa offers expansive lake views an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068940
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact James Gallagher
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3975 Deer Crossing Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

    3975 Deer Crossing Ct 201 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream vacation rental in a serene private community where relaxation meets luxury. This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home is the perfect getaway for families or friends seeking an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069312
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap