Active
    Property Photos
    9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    1. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    2. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    3. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    4. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    5. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    6. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    7. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    8. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    9. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    10. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    11. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    12. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    13. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    14. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    15. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    16. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    17. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    18. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    19. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    20. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    21. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    22. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    23. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    24. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    25. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    26. Image 0 For 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,000

    Address: 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203, NAPLES, FL 34114

    Description

    Welcome to Fiddlers Creek and this well appointed 2nd floor coach home for rent in November of 2025, April 15, 2026 through November 2026. 2300 + sq ft spacious 3 Bed / 3 Bath and an attached 2 car garage. Over 850 sq. ft. screened lanai overlooks a lake with Northern exposure. The open plan flows well from spacious kitchen with gas cooktop to eat in area, dining area and family room. Membership for $750.00 gives you access to all the wonderful amenities that you would expect in a gated community. Clubhhouse, resort style pool, fitness center, spa recreational facilities including tennis and pickleball, bike and jog path and restaurants. There is a private beach for your access, just a car ride away, as well as a marina. Landlord prefers a lease where the entire month is rented and not broken up, especially with the months of Dec May.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225072533 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9239 Tesoro Ln 3-203
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $8,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3164
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2300
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Marina, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: FIDDLER'S CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 53264700465
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 3-203
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9209 Museo Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    9209 Museo Cir 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spend your winter in comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath coach home located in the highly desirable Verenna neighborhood of Fiddlers Creek. Available exclusively for Jan

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065186
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15189 Sacile St, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.94 / sqft )

    15189 Sacile St More Like This

    Welcome to this clean and serene luxury villa at Esplanade by the Islands. This beautiful house has a well stocked kitchen, European linens, bikes, beach gear, and a new outdoor kitchen with a barbecu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1905 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057342
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Indies Dr E 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    232 Indies Dr E 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AND OUT OF SEASON.This gorgeous condo consists of 1988 SF total, one car garage, a large master bedroom ensuite with an extended shower, dual sinks and a large walk in closet. One

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068059
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Indies Dr E 101, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    232 Indies Dr E 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASONALLY AND ANNUALLY.This beautiful home 2021 year built, decorated with love,barely used.Location is close to both Marco Island and downtown Naples. The condo consists of 2,010 SF total

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068057
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Radmila Carfora
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3975 Deer Crossing Ct 201, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

    3975 Deer Crossing Ct 201 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream vacation rental in a serene private community where relaxation meets luxury. This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home is the perfect getaway for families or friends seeking an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069312
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3910 Deer Crossing Ct 1, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($3.83 / sqft )

    3910 Deer Crossing Ct 1 More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom first floor condo in Fiddler's Creek. Superb location near the front. Fantastic view of lake and golf from the lanai and living room. Kitchen is updated with stainless appliance

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1957 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069346
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4650 Hawks Nest Way M202, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,000.00 ($3.94 / sqft )

    4650 Hawks Nest Way M202 More Like This

    Hawk's Nest 202 is a luxurious second floor coach home located within the award winning Fiddler's Creek private residential community. Enter through the ground floor one car garage, and follow your pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067978
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18457 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $8,000.00 ($4.54 / sqft )

    18457 Royal Hammock Blvd More Like This

    Availability: March and April 2026. Escape to Paradise: Your Perfect Naples Retreat Awaits! Replace snow shovels with sunshine and discover your ideal winter escape in beautiful Naples, Florida! Thi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1763 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060866
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3955 Deer Crossing Ct 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $7,500.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

    3955 Deer Crossing Ct 103 More Like This

    AVAILABLE February and March 2026. Welcome to your ideal vacation rental in a peaceful private community where relaxation and luxury intersect. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfect for fami

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065529
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Museo Cir 103, NAPLES, FL 34114
    $9,000.00 ($4.29 / sqft )

    9255 Museo Cir 103 More Like This

    Lovely never rented home with every thing you will need for living, lounging, and dining. 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Giant lanai with tv and a wonderful sunset west view of the lake. Enjoy lovely el

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006074
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Faith Squires
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap